Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ZUID-HOLLANDS KAMPIOENSCHAP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 8 April 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Pupillen 1
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 21, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:27.57Q
2.539 Patricia KOOT  IHCL1:28.12Q
3.443 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:29.85q
4.2109 Féline VAN KLINK  IHCL1:43.03
5.337 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA1:43.78
 Race 22, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA1:30.72Q
2.577 Manoah SPIJK  IJA1:31.26Q
3.3120 Niels RAS  HVHW1:31.29 
4.291 Paola MAAS  IJA1:43.21
111 Mels VAN ZWEEDEN  IJAP
 
Finale 777 meter Pupillen 1
 Race 30, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.511 Mels VAN ZWEEDEN  IJA1:32.953 
2.1120 Niels RAS  HVHW1:35.892
3.2109 Féline VAN KLINK  IHCL1:44.051
4.437 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA1:45.89
5.391 Paola MAAS  IJA1:45.93
 Race 31, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:28.4334 
2.239 Patricia KOOT  IHCL1:28.6721
3.343 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:30.1513
4.49 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA1:32.598
5.577 Manoah SPIJK  IJA1:47.885
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Pupillen 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.135 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1341|11:27.57
2.39 Patricia KOOT  IHCL2212|21:28.12
3.43 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW3133|31:29.85
4.9 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA481|41:30.72
5.77 Manoah SPIJK  IJA552|51:31.26
  Finale, Groep 2
6.11 Mels VAN ZWEEDEN  IJA13P|11:32.95
7.120 Niels RAS  HVHW223|21:31.29
8.109 Féline VAN KLINK  IHCL314|31:43.03
9.37 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA45|41:43.78
10.91 Paola MAAS  IJA54|51:43.21


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop