Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 4 - Montréal, QB, Canada - 25-26 February 2017
 
Demi 1000 meter Men
 Race 126, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Mathieu BERNIER  CRCE1:38.156 
2.123 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  PAT1:38.522
3.130 William SOHIER  CEPV1:38.655
4.126 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCE1:39.202
5.125 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCE1:40.078
 Race 127, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE1:36.088 
2.122 Alexis MARCEAU  RDL1:36.196
3.131 Vincent BÉDARD  LON1:36.760
4.120 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE1:37.019
5.135 Alexandre NOËL  TR1:37.368
6.124 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEPV-    
 Race 128, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  MNG1:34.016 
2.145 Jackob SAVARD  PAT1:36.676
3.136 Guillaume DION  SB1:44.452
4.132 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  MNG1:46.478
142 Jérôme COURTEMANCHE  MNAP
 Race 129, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Julien ARMAND  MNG1:38.048 
2.128 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  PAT1:38.173
3.129 Manuel FALARDEAU  MNG1:57.185
138 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  SBP
133 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  CEPVP
 Race 130, Group 5     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Éliot MORIN  VV1:46.380 
2.141 Simon DAUDELIN  MNG1:46.916
3.149 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  TR1:47.045
154 Jonathan BOYER  LONP
148 Charles FORTIN  CHIP
 Race 131, Group 5     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Nicolas PERREAULT  SB1:32.038 
2.150 Benjamin WARD  MNG1:32.366
3.139 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  PAT1:33.373
4.146 Dominic BERNIER  RDL1:33.695
 Race 132, Group 6     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Jérôme MUNGER  CEPV1:32.329 
2.151 Antoine CAILLÉ  LAN1:32.506
3.152 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MNG1:32.516
 Race 133, Group 6     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB1:40.934 
2.144 Antoine LANDRY  PAT1:41.060
3.153 Thierry MONTREUIL  CEPV1:42.448
4.155 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI1:42.556
 Race 138, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Cédrik BLAIS  CNCP1:27.518 
2.102 William PREUDHOMME  CNCP1:27.531
3.140 Julien ARMAND  MNG1:49.544
3.109 Olivier DUFOUR  CRCE1:28.216
4.106 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE1:31.020
 Race 139, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Sebastien GAGNON  CNCP1:31.346 
2.103 Maxime LAOUN  CRCE1:31.438
3.104 Keegan CHRIST  SAS1:31.543
107 Maxime ST-JULES  MNGP
 Race 140, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.108 Arye RICHARDS  CRCE1:38.318 
2.114 Samuel GALLANT  CRCE1:38.372
3.111 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCE1:38.374
 Race 141, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCE1:30.565 
2.112 Alexander HALE  CRCE1:30.659
3.117 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE1:30.765
4.121 Antoine ROY  CRCE1:32.542


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event
eraton
Sebra Sports
Hunter