Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 4 - Montréal, QB, Canada - 25-26 February 2017
 
Qualif. 1000 meter Men
 Race 107, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Mathieu BERNIER  CRCE1:28.303 
2.122 Alexis MARCEAU  RDL1:28.668
3.131 Vincent BÉDARD  LON1:28.731
4.132 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  MNG1:30.625
5.145 Jackob SAVARD  PAT1:30.749
6.154 Jonathan BOYER  LON1:31.929
7.143 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB1:32.972
8.152 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MNG1:34.136
 Race 108, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE1:30.168 
2.126 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCE1:30.256
3.123 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  PAT1:30.369
4.124 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEPV1:30.514
5.138 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  SB1:30.866
6.127 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  MNG1:31.208
7.128 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  PAT1:31.241
8.147 Jérôme MUNGER  CEPV1:35.354
 Race 109, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE1:30.543 
2.129 Manuel FALARDEAU  MNG1:30.680
3.140 Julien ARMAND  MNG1:30.830
4.142 Jérôme COURTEMANCHE  MNA1:30.917
5.146 Dominic BERNIER  RDL1:31.613
6.139 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  PAT1:31.692
7.144 Antoine LANDRY  PAT-    
 Race 110, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCE1:30.648 
2.133 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  CEPV1:30.749
3.137 Éliot MORIN  VV1:31.643
4.149 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  TR1:31.667
5.148 Charles FORTIN  CHI1:31.722
6.153 Thierry MONTREUIL  CEPV1:33.228
7.155 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI-    
 Race 111, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 William SOHIER  CEPV1:30.745 
2.136 Guillaume DION  SB1:30.766
3.141 Simon DAUDELIN  MNG1:31.478
4.134 Nicolas PERREAULT  SB1:31.488
5.150 Benjamin WARD  MNG1:31.704
6.151 Antoine CAILLÉ  LAN1:31.951
7.135 Alexandre NOËL  TR1:33.058
 Race 116, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Cédrik BLAIS  CNCP1:26.070 
2.102 William PREUDHOMME  CNCP1:26.185
3.108 Arye RICHARDS  CRCE1:26.774
4.117 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE1:33.880
 Race 117, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Sebastien GAGNON  CNCP1:30.868 
2.107 Maxime ST-JULES  MNG1:31.060
3.110 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCE1:31.143
4.121 Antoine ROY  CRCE1:31.546
 Race 118, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.106 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE1:32.667 
2.109 Olivier DUFOUR  CRCE1:32.795
3.114 Samuel GALLANT  CRCE1:32.967
116 Yannick DESMEULES  CRCEP
 Race 119, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.104 Keegan CHRIST  SAS1:27.026 
2.103 Maxime LAOUN  CRCE1:27.267
3.112 Alexander HALE  CRCE1:27.729
4.111 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCE1:28.562


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
eraton
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter