Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 3 - Sherbrooke, QB, Canada - 3-4 December 2016
 
Finale 500 meter Men
 Race 76, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE42.861857 
2.113 Maxime ST-JULES  MNG44.161746
3.116 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCE45.871641
4.123 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCE-    1542
 Race 77, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  CRCE43.601449 
2.124 David LARUE  CRCE43.791362
3.120 Yannick DESMEULES  CRCE43.851281
4.126 Éliot MORIN  VV44.011204
5.122 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCE44.111132
6.121 Olivier DUFOUR  CRCE44.821064
 Race 78, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Samuel VILLENEUVE  CHI43.86940 
2.129 Julien ARMAND  MNG43.91883
3.138 Shaner LEBAUER  MNG44.52830
4.134 Charles FORTIN  CHI58.01780
5.127 Nicolas LABORDE  MNG-    733
 Race 79, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB44.76689 
2.133 Jérôme COURTEMANCHE  MNA44.84648
3.140 Thomas FORCIER  SJ44.85609
4.130 Manuel FALARDEAU  MNG45.09572
 Race 80, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MNG46.99538 
2.135 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI46.99506
 Race 81, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 William SOHIER  CEPV44.18420 
2.136 Antoine LANDRY  PT44.67395
3.137 Brandon NOYON  MNG45.03371
4.146 Sébastien GUY  RM45.36349
 Race 82, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Alexandre NOËL  TR44.78328 
2.139 Charles WU  SB44.98308
3.147 Thierry MONTREUIL  CEPV45.74290
4.145 Antoine CAILLÉ  LAN46.32272
 Race 83, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Hubert MARCOTTE  CEPV46.51256 
2.142 Benjamin WARD  MNG46.85240
3.149 Benoît RODRIGUE  CHI46.94226
4.148 Kitz RICHARDS  MNG47.03212
 Race 88, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Steven DUBOIS  CNCP42.355000 
2.102 Cédrik BLAIS  CNCP42.384700
3.106 Samuel BÉLANGER-MARCEAU  CNCP42.554418
4.104 Maxime LAOUN  CRCE42.644152
 Race 89, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.103 William PREUDHOMME  CNCP42.723903 
2.101 Guillaume BASTILLE  CNCP42.763669
3.107 Sebastien GAGNON  CNCP42.873448
4.108 Mathieu BERNIER  CRCE-    3241
 Race 90, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Samuel GALLANT  CRCE43.013047 
2.111 Antoine ROY  CRCE43.482864
3.115 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE43.592692
4.109 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE44.302531
 Race 91, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCE43.272379 
2.112 Arye RICHARDS  CRCE43.302236
3.114 Alexander HALE  CRCE43.472102
4.125 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE44.901976


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
eraton
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates