Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 2 - Drummondville, Canada - 22-23 October 2016
Qualif. 1000 meter Men
Race 102, Group 2 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
117
Maxime ST-JULES
MNG
1:28.168
2.
120
Felix CHEMIN
CRCE
1:28.285
3.
125
Nicolas PERREAULT
SB
1:29.435
4.
128
Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS
SB
1:29.612
5.
130
Dominic BERNIER
RL
1:29.717
6.
135
Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE
MNG
1:29.799
7.
138
Simon DAUDELIN
MNG
1:29.981
Race 103, Group 2 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
119
Brendan COREY
CRCE
1:27.887
2.
121
Francis DUMOUCHEL
CRCE
1:28.658
3.
127
Jackob SAVARD
PT
1:29.548
4.
145
Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE
TR
1:30.412
5.
141
Manuel FALARDEAU
MNG
1:32.167
6.
131
Vincent BÉDARD
LON
1:37.625
7.
132
Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION
PT
1:43.744
Race 104, Group 2 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
124
Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT
CRCE
1:30.074
2.
137
Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE
PT
1:31.158
3.
134
William LEMELIN-BILODEAU
CEPV
1:31.358
4.
148
Charles FORTIN
CHI
1:32.235
5.
147
Thierry MONTREUIL
CEPV
1:51.147
6.
136
Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE
CEPV
-
7.
146
Charles-Étienne NADEAU
PT
P
Race 105, Group 2 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
126
Julien ARMAND
MNG
1:30.988
2.
133
Guillaume DION
SB
1:31.156
3.
122
Alexis MARCEAU
RL
1:31.234
4.
129
Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE
MNG
1:31.479
5.
142
Marc-Antoine LEMAY
SB
1:33.618
6.
140
Louis-Félix LANGEVIN
CEPV
P
Race 106, Group 2 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
118
Alexander HALE
CRCE
1:29.732
2.
123
Éliot MORIN
VV
1:29.956
3.
143
Benjamin WARD
MNG
1:31.638
4.
149
Mathieu DUMONT
CHI
1:32.149
5.
139
Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO
MNG
1:33.899
6.
144
Jérome MUNGER
CEPV
1:35.195
Race 111, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
107
Guillaume BASTILLE
CNCP
1:30.716
2.
110
Arye RICHARDS
CRCE
1:30.806
3.
114
Gabriel MAILLE
CRCE
1:32.478
4.
111
Alphonse OUIMETTE
CRCE
1:35.319
Race 112, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
102
Patrick DUFFY
CNCP
1:30.624
2.
108
Antoine ROY
CRCE
1:30.827
3.
105
Marc-Olivier LEMAY
CRCE
1:44.833
4.
116
Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
CRCE
1:57.645
Race 113, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
101
Maxime LAOUN
CRCE
1:30.990
2.
106
Steven DUBOIS
CNCP
1:31.151
3.
109
Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA
CRCE
1:32.277
4.
112
Olivier DUFOUR
CRCE
1:34.282
Race 114, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
103
Cédrik BLAIS
CNCP
1:34.197
2.
104
Sebastien GAGNON
CNCP
1:36.925
4.
115
Mathieu CELESTIN
CRCE
-
4.
113
Yannick DESMEULES
CRCE
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters