Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 1 - Sherbrooke, NS, Canada - 24-25 September 2016
 
Qualif. 1000 meter Men
 Race 97, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCE1:30.576 
2.129 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  PAT1:30.908
3.120 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  PAT1:30.915
4.135 Thierry MONTREUIL  CPVQ1:31.045
5.133 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  TR1:31.386
6.131 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CPVQ1:31.747
 Race 98, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  MGB1:30.322 
2.126 Simon DAUDELIN  MGB1:30.823
3.125 Louis-Félix LANGEVIN  CPVQ1:30.887
4.121 Julien ARMAND  MGB1:31.017
5.140 Maxim SIMARD  DB1:32.329
6.139 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB1:32.672
 Race 99, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.102 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE1:32.763 
2.127 Éliot MORIN  VV1:33.055
3.141 Benjamin WARD  MGB1:33.821
4.124 Dominic BERNIER  RDL1:33.932
5.144 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI1:34.179
6.142 Jérôme MUNGER  CPVQ1:35.362
 Race 100, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  SB1:31.798 
2.130 Nicolas PERREAULT  SB1:31.873
3.137 Guillaume DION  SB1:31.979
4.118 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  MGB1:32.243
5.143 Jonathan BOYER  LON1:32.356
6.138 Jackob SAVARD  PAT1:32.388
 Race 101, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MGB1:31.450 
2.132 Vincent BÉDARD  LON1:31.580
3.136 Charles FORTIN  CHI1:31.697
4.134 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  PAT1:32.080
5.145 Antoine CAILLÉ  LAN1:32.880
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Maxime LAOUN  CRCE1:36.856 
2.116 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCE1:37.079
3.113 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE1:37.169
4.105 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCE1:55.472
 Race 107, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.103 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE1:36.528 
2.109 Alexander HALE  CRCE1:36.588
3.108 Gabriel MAILLE  CRCE1:36.795
4.112 Yannick DESMEULES  CRCE1:38.276
 Race 108, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.106 Arye RICHARDS  CRCE1:32.081 
2.107 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE1:32.177
3.111 Maxime ST-JULES  MGB1:32.283
4.117 Alexis MARCEAU  RDL1:33.147
 Race 109, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCE1:38.807 
2.110 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  CRCE1:39.066
3.104 Antoine ROY  CRCE2:45.551
114 Dominic GOYETTE  CRCEP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Evoskates