Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Saguenay, QC, Canada - 24-27 November 2016
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 166, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 Guillaume DION  QUE43.976139 
2.350 Drake FOO  ONT44.412125
3.346 Jackob SAVARD  QUE44.579113
 Race 167, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
351 Cimon CHAREST-DESCHÊNES  QUE
329 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE
 Race 168, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE44.01782 
2.341 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  QUE44.03774
3.344 Adrian RUDY  ONT44.20066
4.340 Simon DAUDELIN  QUE44.48160
5.353 Thierry MONTREUIL  QUE44.98054
 Race 169, Group 13     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Paul CODERRE  ALB44.44148 
2.348 Jackson HUNTER  ALB44.48244
3.343 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  QUE44.73239
4.355 Jackson CHRISTIE  NWT44.80335
5.354 Peter MCQUAID  PEI46.52132
 Race 170, Group 14     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Brendan YAMADA  ALB44.00229 
2.330 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  QUE44.15826
3.327 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE44.72523
4.357 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  QUE44.81821
5.356 Julien ARMAND  QUE58.31119
 Race 171, Group 15     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 Matej PEDERSON  ALB45.18617 
2.349 Dominic BERNIER  QUE45.67215
3.358 Andrew MCQUAID  PEI45.90814
4.359 Teunis TAKEMORI  BC46.02012
 Race 172, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.308 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  ONT43.314675 
2.322 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE43.357607
3.328 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE44.105546
335 Nils ENGHOLM  ONTDNS492
 Race 173, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
312 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONT
 Race 174, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Samuel MCEACHRAN  ONT43.759398 
2.336 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  QUE43.773359
3.326 Christopher POLJER-SO  BC43.862323
4.333 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN44.294290
5.338 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUE48.816261
 Race 175, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.324 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE44.533235 
2.339 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT44.556212
3.342 Seamus SMITH  NB52.400191
4.345 Roger FULTON  NB-    171
347 Louis-Félix LANGEVIN  QUEP154
 Race 193, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.301 Maxime LAOUN  QUE42.10810000 
2.307 Jesse SLUSAR  SAS42.3338000
3.303 Arye RICHARDS  ONT42.6306400
4.310 Ian SMIBERT  ONT1:01.9435120
5.311 Mathieu CELESTIN  QUE1:18.1504096
 Race 194, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.302 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE42.4833277 
2.316 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE42.6882949
3.304 Keil HILLIS  ALB44.9342654
305 Antoine ROY  QUEDNS2389
 Race 195, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Alexander HALE  ONT42.4272150 
2.318 Vincent GIRARD  QUE42.5221935
3.319 Felix CHEMIN  QUE42.5841741
4.309 Samuel GALLANT  QUE-    1567
 Race 196, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE42.3821411 
2.306 Yannick DESMEULES  QUE42.7441269
314 Maxime ST-JULES  QUEP1143
 Race 197, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS43.5941028 
2.325 Alexis MARCEAU  QUE43.706925
3.317 Olivier DUFOUR  QUE43.951833
321 Brendan Ronald COREY  NBDNS750


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
Maplez