Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WESTERN ELITE CIRCUIT 1 (OKTOBERFEST) - Calgary, AB, Canada - 14-16 October 2016
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Keil HILLIS  ICH42.08510000 
2.103 Jesse SLUSAR  NIP42.3158000
3.102 Stijn DESMET  BEL42.5296400
4.107 Keegan CHRIST  REG42.8145120
 Race 102, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Ian SMIBERT  CAM42.8774096 
2.105 Vincent GIRARD  QUE42.9013277
3.104 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL42.9732949
4.116 Christopher POLJER-SO  BUR43.1762654
 Race 103, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.106 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS43.5732389 
2.109 Aaron HEO  USA43.9252150
3.113 Cimon CHAREST-DESCH NES  QUE44.1101935
108 Benjamin THORNOCK  USAP1741
 Race 104, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Brendan YAMADA  CSSA43.3131567 
2.117 Thomas MELINE  FRA43.9011411
3.118 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN57.2751269
4.125 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR-    1143
128 Paul CODERRE  CSSADNS1028
 Race 105, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Nils ENGHOLM  TOR42.822925 
2.120 Jason CLAGUE  NZL42.889833
3.119 Tyler KROLL  USA43.720750
4.124 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT43.979675
 Race 106, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Jackson HUNTER  CSSA45.562607 
2.112 Samuel MCEACHRAN  CAM46.260546
3.136 Sebastian CANO  COL1:09.579492
123 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIHP443
 Race 107, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Drake FOO  TOR44.389398 
2.126 Matthew DALY  GLO44.837359
3.132 Anton SHEKHTER  BUR44.930323
4.133 Brandon BLACKELY  USA45.292290
 Race 108, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Christopher JARDEN  NZL45.305261 
2.131 Westley YATES  CAM45.473235
3.135 Andrew HEO  USA45.702212
4.138 Teunis TAKEMORI  BUR46.236191
140 Stephan MUIR  USADNS171
 Race 109, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Lukas MACDONALD  VAN45.927154 
2.137 Neithan THOMAS  EDM46.085139
3.141 Luke CULLEN  AUS46.236125
4.142 Keanan ST. ROSE  PGB-    113
 Race 110, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Anders JOHNSON  EDM45.604101 
2.145 Aaron COONEY  LET45.77391
3.143 Connor DOUD  CSSA45.97882
4.151 Tahlon FLAMMA  RM49.93974
 Race 111, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Keegan DUNBAR  CSSA47.18666 
2.156 Alexander GIANNOTTI  OA47.38860
3.155 Noah HYUN  PCL47.64854
4.149 Jan VERBRUGGEN  WES47.69248
 Race 112, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Christopher LANGRIDGE  ONT47.67744 
2.158 Zachary LACROIX  CSSA47.70239
3.153 Benjamin C‘T…  EDM47.85335
4.148 Alex PAK  PCL48.04732
5.159 Wesley PARK  USA49.70429
 Race 113, Group 13     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Jens ALMEY  BEL42.45226 
2.139 Jackson CHRISTIE  INU44.87423
3.130 Matej PEDERSON  BCA1:00.71821
157 Alex FISH  MJKDNS19
 Race 114, Group 14     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mathias BATHE  CSSA46.52817 
2.160 Cameron COPELAND  CSSA47.40115
3.154 Sebastian CHAMPAGNE  CSSA52.79214
4.162 Isaac SHERWOOD  CSSA1:07.10212
 Race 115, Group 15     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Daniel GIANNOTTI  OA49.29611 
2.175 Hobbes HOLZER  OA49.52710
3.161 Bryan LEON  BUR-    9
4.165 Alex Yefeng GE  BUR-    8
 Race 116, Group 16     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Gavin STARCK  ALA51.4517 
134 Akash ARADHYA  INDDNS6
166 Adam DEVELLIS  OADNF7


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event
eraton
Customboots.de