Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FINALE SEBRA SPORTS CUP WEST - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 25 February 2017

Overall Classification Pupillen 3
RankNameAffil
1. Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL
2. Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW
3. Friso VAN VLIET  SVU
4. Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW
5. Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL
6. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
Overall Classification
444 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNameAffil
1. Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU
2. Max David BERGSMA  IJA
3. Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
4. Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ
5. Janna BOLSIUS  SVU
6. Fabian RADT  DKIJV
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNameAffil
1. Bryant BOOGERT  IJA
2. Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU
3. Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
4. Leon VISSER  SVU
5. Demi MEINTEN  SVU
6. Valerie AARTS  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie C
RankNameAffil
1. Jan MOOIJMAN  STHO
2. Thijs VAN DEN BERG  STH
3. Melissa MOOIJMAN  STHO
4. Joris VET  SVU
5. Thomas LANDMAN  SVU
6. Melle BROUWER  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Dames Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Klaske BAARS  STHO
2. Maartje BLOM  STA
3. Anne TOM  DKIJV
4. Lione WILLEMS  SVU
5. Romy BROMMER  STA
6. Effie KUIPER  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Ruben KUPERUS  IJA
2. Joppe KLEIWEG  DKIJV
3. Nils DE GROOT  SVU
4. Jelmer DE KLEINE  SVU
5. Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU
6. Menno DE GROOT  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Kids on Ice
RankNameAffil
1. Linde VAN DIJK  IJA
2. Filine VAN BEHR  IJA
3. Famke VAN 'T VEER  IJA
4. Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA
5. Mette VAN 'T VEER  IJA
6. Anwar FRIJNS  IJA
Overall Classification
222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de