Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
10. MUNICH OPEN - München, Germany - 4-5 March 2017

Overall Classification Ladies Sen / Jun A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD
2. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZK
3. Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD
4. Tanith TURNER  ALD
5. Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK
6. Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Jun C
RankNameAffil
1. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB
2. Lara KRONER  ECK
3. Candy WENIGER  EVD
4. Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD
5. Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD
6. Leonie IMHOF  MERC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Jun D
RankNameAffil
1. Anna BABER  EVD
2. Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB
3. Enni WIELSCH  MERC
4. Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN
5. Katharina ULRICH  ECK
6. Laura HEIß  MERC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Jun E
RankNameAffil
1. Ina SINN  MERC
2. Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL
3. Patrycja LORENZ  ORL
4. Stina LETTEBOER  DEC
5. Fiona SCHUCK  MERC
6. Sina KRONER  ECK
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Jun F
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
3. Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
4. Alina GZUK  ECK
5. Tija SCHÄFER  MERC
6. Laura RATHIENS  RTS
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111meter | 333 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Sen / Jun A
RankNameAffil
1. Felix SPIEGL  SLI
2. Tom RIETZKE  EVD
3. Dominic ANDERMANN  ERC
4. Damiano GIULIANI  AEV
5. Florian BECKER  DEC
6. Alessio LORENZI  PCL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Nico ANDERMANN  ERC
2. Niall TREACY  MIRC
3. Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC
4. Arthur ISAEV  MERC
5. Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL
6. Martin PFROPPER  EVD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Jun C
RankNameAffil
1. Radek FAJKUS  KSB
2. Nino SKIBBE  EVD
3. Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB
4. Marlon ELVEBAKKEN  ASK
5. Milan SCHENK  STA
6. Lukas SALZINGER  DEC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Jun D
RankNameAffil
1. Florian BEISER  ECO
2. Leon DÖRING  EVD
3. Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO
4. Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD
5. Clemens PFROPPER  EVD
6. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Jun E
RankNameAffil
1. Joel HEIß  MERC
2. Fredrik PEDERSEN  ASK
3. Byung Wook AHN  EVD
4. Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI
5. Tim ALTER  MERC
6. Brandon JAHN  EVD
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Jun F
RankNameAffil
1. Ilja SCHÖN  MERC
2. Davide FRACCHETTI  AEV
3. Moritz HARTMANN  EVD
4. Ales POLIDOR  KSB
5. Noah CAMPION  RTS
6. Jonathan KELLER  DEC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111meter | 333 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate