Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL #2 - Charleville-Mézières, France - 11 December 2016

Overall Classification JB-JA-SE Dames
RankNameAffil
1. Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH
2. Emma NOIROT  SIDB
3. Lucie DAFFINI  RPV
4. Katia VARETTA  LGP
5. Emilie GEOFFROY  RPV
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JB-JA-SE Hommes
RankNameAffil
1. Thomas BERTIN  CVGH
2. Antoine SMERILLI  SIDB
3. Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER  CNPV
4. Keven AUBIN  CVGH
5. Evan LE-BOUILL  ACPG
6. Thibaut JEANNE  CVGH
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors C Mixte
RankNameAffil
1. Martin BELLOIR  ACPG
2. Matteo DEFOSSE  USF
3. Noah BUFFET  USF
4. Matheo GRALL  CVGH
5. Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV
6. Théo MARTIN  USF
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors D Dames
RankNameAffil
1. Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF
2. Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH
3. Laura LIDY  ASMB
4. Enana BONDEK  RPV
5. Flavie COCHET  ACPG
6. Aurelie FROWYN  ACPG
Overall Classification
777 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors D Hommes
RankNameAffil
1. Arthur VANBESIEN  USF
2. Jules MAGNENET  ASMB
3. Etienne BASTIER  USO
4. Nathan CHIRON  ACPG
5. Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB
6. Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH
Overall Classification
777 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors E Mixte
RankNameAffil
1. Swan DIENG  RPV
2. Simon BASTIER  USO
3. Romane CHAUDEAU  USO
4. Louis MOUHOT  ASMB
5. TymEo LIBEAU  USO
6. Askar GALIMOV  ASMB
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 333 mètres | 777 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports