Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TRIAS CLUBWEDSTRIJD - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9 December 2016
 
Heats 333 meter pupillen
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Kwart Finales, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 Marieke DE VRIES  TRL39.52Q
2.141 Annika VAN DER MEIJ  TRL40.92Q
3.314 Joop SINNEMA  TRL41.29q
4.211 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL41.77
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Daan JENSMA  TRL44.79Q
2.510 Froukje ZUIDERSMA  TRL48.21Q
3.420 Mirthe VAN DER MEULEN  TRL49.98 
4.15 Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA  TRL50.60
5.246 Fenna WASSENAAR  TRL53.34
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Tim KARELSE  TRL40.75Q
2.240 Mayke VRIESINGA  TRL40.84Q
3.59 Noah VAN RIET  TRL45.11 
4.416 Robin METZ  TRL1:05.01
5.369 Yfke ZUIDERSMA  TRL1:15.49
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Jens DEMES  TRL41.85Q
2.121 Eke VAN DER MEULEN  TRL42.64Q
3.322 Nynke VAN DER MEER  TRL43.83q
4.530 Eline NAUTA  TRL50.41
5.432 Mathys FABER  TRL58.65
 Race 5, Groep 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.518 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL42.58Q
2.115 Rinze KOENEN  TRL44.47Q
3.224 Ids VAN DER MEULEN  TRL45.05 
4.334 Jilles TJOELKER  TRL45.29
5.42 Jayden VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:05.92
 Race 6, Groep 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.431 Donna Noor GEMSER  TRL41.37Q
2.212 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL44.98Q
3.138 Sybrich Amarins WESTRA  TRL46.47 
4.323 Femke VAN DER MEULEN  TRL48.48
5.53 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:01.44
 Race 7, Groep 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Pieter SINNEMA  TRL40.00Q
2.24 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL41.35Q
3.519 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL41.93q
4.46 Fardau SPAN  TRL43.22
5.356 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL47.16
 Race 8, Groep 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Lars STRAVER  TRL38.78Q
2.545 Jort VAN SINDEREN  TRL39.05Q
3.117 Eelke WESTRA  TRL42.07q
4.38 Steyn WAGENAAR  TRL43.78
5.464 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL44.13


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
eraton
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates