Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1A COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 19-20 November 2016

Overall Classification Group 1 Men
RankNameAffil
1. Mark CHONG  BOR
2. Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT
3. Marco GIORDANO  BOR
4. Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
5. Pietro SIGHEL  SCP
6. Pietro MARINELLI  BOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Group 1 Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR
2. Melissa TUNNO  VGT
3. Gloria IORIATTI  CPP
4. Ilaria COTZA  VGT
5. Federica MAFFEI  SCP
6. Valentina BONATI  PON
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Group 2A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Thomas NADALINI  CPP
2. Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP
3. Nicoḷ PERETTI  VGT
4. Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT
5. Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP
6. Maurizio TUNNO  VGT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Group 2A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
2. Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
3. Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR
4. Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
5. Katia FILIPPI  CPP
6. Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Group 2B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Saimon ECCHER  SCP
2. Nicky ROSANELLI  SCP
3. Federico IORIATTI  CPP
4. Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV
5. Luca BONATI  PON
6. Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Group 2B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Anna ROMEO  VGT
2. Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV
3. Serena PERGHER  SCP
4. Matilde DE BETTIN  USG
5. Giorgia DI STASI  VGT
6. Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  USG
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Group 3A
RankNameAffil
1. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
2. Emily TORMEN  USG
3. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV
4. Marianna POZZI  BOR
5. Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON
6. Nadia DAL SIE  USG
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Group 3B
RankNameAffil
1. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
2. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT
3. Anna COSSI  BOR
4. Riccardo LOREGGIA  AEV
5. Simone DE CARLI  CPP
6. Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Hunter
Sebra Sports