Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1E SEBRA SPORTS CUP WEST - Alkmaar, Netherlands - 19 November 2016

Overall Classification Pupillen 3
RankNameAffil
1. Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL
2. Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW
3. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
4. Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL
5. Nicky DELTRAP  IHCL
6. Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW
Overall Classification
333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNameAffil
1. Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU
2. Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
3. Fabian RADT  DKIJV
4. Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ
5. Patricia KOOT  IHCL
6. Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNameAffil
1. Angel DALEMAN  IHCL
2. Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU
3. Tijmen WILDEMANS  IHCL
4. Mels VAN ZWEEDEN  IJA
5. Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU
6. Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie C
RankNameAffil
1. Kiki VAN SCHAIK  HVHW
2. Luna VAN POLEN  SVU
3. Anne SCHERMER  SVU
4. Sten KUIPER  IHCL
5. Yumei ZAREMBA  SVU
6. Nienke BURGER  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie D
RankNameAffil
1. Pien SMIT  STA
2. Teun ROETMAN  SVU
3. Sandor VAN WIERINGEN  SVU
4. Victor VAN DER DOORN  SVU
5. Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL
6. Thijs VAN DEN BERG  STH
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Dames Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Klaske BAARS  STHO
2. Romy BROMMER  STA
3. Maartje BLOM  STA
4. Effie KUIPER  IHCL
5. Jenti LOF  STA
6. Anne TOM  DKIJV
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Pim JONG  STHO
2. Ruben KUPERUS  IJA
3. Bas DIELEMAN  IJA
4. Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU
5. Joppe KLEIWEG  DKIJV
6. Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de