Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NEW ZEALAND SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 - Auckland, New Zealand - 9-10 September 2016

Overall Classification Masters Men
RankNameAffil
1. Igor OZEROV  HIRC
2. Kenneth HOWIE  MAIN
3. Dave TRUMM  MAIN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Zachary BIGGS  HIRC
2. Jason CLAGUE  HIRC
3. Benjamin WHITESIDE  CAISC
4. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
5. Joshua KAH  OSF
6. Christopher JARDEN  HIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Master & Senior Woman
RankNameAffil
1. Lily TAITIMU  HIRC
2. Melissa KAH  OSF
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Zachary BIGGS  HIRC
2. Mark MCCORMACK  DISC
3. Nathan PHILLIPS  HIRC
4. Julius RAYA  ROOS
5. Ihaia STOTT  CAISC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Woman
RankNameAffil
1. Mikayla BIGGS  HIRC
2. Lily TAITIMU  HIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
2. Joshua Michiel VAN HEYNINGEN  CAISC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Woman
RankNameAffil
1. Mikayla BIGGS  HIRC
2. Amelia SYKES  CAISC
3. Cheri LIU  HIRC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Aleksandr KUDRIAVTCEV  DISC
2. Aryan Amol WALIMBE  HIRC
3. Jesse WANG  HIRC
4. Edward FERYAGIN  CAISC
5. Adam WHITE  HIRC
6. Devin JOYCE  HIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Leona JONES  CAISC
2. Jennifer WANG  HIRC
3. Selina HE  HIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Luke STREET  CAISC
2. Michael HUI  HIRC
3. Samuel MCNEILL  CAISC
4. Leo XU  HIRC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lilijanna JARVIS  HIRC
2. Dorothy XU  HIRC
3. Ava Marie SPENCER  HIRC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 333 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
pb-event
Customboots.de