Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki, Poland - 2-4 March 2018
 
Ranking Finals 1000 m Men
 Race 189     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL1:42.474 
2.111 Mak KRSTIC  BIH1:42.573
3.195 Bora BAKA  SRB1:51.857
4.106 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT2:07.335
 Race 190     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:29.773 
2.190 Zen Sheng Sain KOH  SGP1:36.083
3.191 Piius SNG  SGP1:37.282
4.124 Wei-Cheng LIAO  TPE1:40.683
 Race 191     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Natthapat KANCHARIN  THA1:33.387 
2.95 Mykyta KHOCHYN  UKR1:38.084
3.192 Trevor Xu Xuan TAN  SGP1:43.702
4.107 Heinrich LIU  AUT2:00.973
5.168 Khairil Ridhwan BIN KHALIL  MAS2:17.309
 Race 192     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Mohamad Hazim Syahmi BIN SHAHRUM  MAS1:38.227 
2.123 Yi-Siang LAI  TPE1:40.593
3.128 Stribor SUMAN  CRO1:41.596
4.194 Bojan BAKA  SRB1:42.667
5.118 Georgi TSVETKOV  BUL1:43.404
 Race 193     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Kan SOPONKIJ  THA1:41.349 
2.116 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL1:41.586
3.108 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:52.894
4.113 Vladislav HAPON  BLR2:02.367
167 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTUP
 Race 194     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN1:33.758 
2.91 Davut TAHTACI  TUR1:33.911
3.112 Artsem ALIATDZINAU  BLR1:34.242
4.196 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB1:34.389
5.177 Marc GONZALES  PHI1:36.336
 Race 195     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:32.409 
2.139 Moritz KREUSELER  GER1:33.060
3.150 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:33.196
4.130 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE1:34.861
5.127 Jan POSAVEC  CRO1:39.941
 Race 196     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:42.098 
2.136 Niall TREACY  GBR1:42.204
3.93 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR1:42.382
4.193 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO1:43.228
5.141 Sidney K CHU  HKG2:10.172
 Race 197     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  CAN1:36.409 
2.164 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:36.558
3.176 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL1:36.621
4.115 Georgi ORLOV  BLR1:36.980
5.147 Augusto DUZIONI  ITA1:37.374


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
eraton
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de