Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 134, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.356 Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT  MIRC2:48.176Q
2.164 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV2:48.556Q
3.44 Tanith TURNER  ALD2:59.801Q
4.236 Katia VARETTA  LGP3:15.255 
 Race 135, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC2:45.603Q
2.422 Marieke SLEMBROUCK  BSC2:55.439Q
3.199 Fabienne COREMANS  STKG2:57.279Q
4.519 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN3:02.331 
5.259 Fern TAYLOR  NIRC3:05.665
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 155, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 Fern TAYLOR  NIRC3:07.8892 
2.236 Katia VARETTA  LGP3:11.3731
3.119 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN3:15.975
 Race 156, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC2:45.21334 
2.64 Tanith TURNER  ALD2:50.07521
3.256 Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT  MIRC2:52.48913
4.364 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV2:52.7858
5.422 Marieke SLEMBROUCK  BSC2:55.4955
6.599 Fabienne COREMANS  STKG3:00.8743
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.55 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1341|12:45.213
2.4 Tanith TURNER  ALD2213|22:50.075
3.56 Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT  MIRC3131|32:48.176
4.64 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV482|42:48.556
5.22 Marieke SLEMBROUCK  BSC552|52:55.439
6.99 Fabienne COREMANS  STKG633|62:57.279
  Final, Group 2
7.59 Fern TAYLOR  NIRC125|13:05.665
8.36 Katia VARETTA  LGP214|23:11.373
9.19 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN34|33:02.331


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate