Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 199, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4155 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:43.806Q
2.216 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:44.452Q
3.130 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:47.850 
4.3149 Simone OLIVOTTO  UGP2:06.290
 Race 200, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3135 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:47.620Q
2.1157 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:50.439Q
2148 Massimo FORRER  UGPP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 202, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:44.529Q
2.592 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:44.691Q
3.383 Milan SCHENK  STA1:49.776 
4.461 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC1:55.695
5.223 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:57.637
 Race 203, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:44.085Q
2.5106 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:44.336Q
3.3117 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:44.445 
4.477 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:44.467
5.2150 Michele TABACCHI  UGP-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 204, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1162 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:36.646Q
2.2134 Hylke DE BOER  TRL1:36.726Q
3.310 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:38.486 
4.4147 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:40.036
 Race 205, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:46.423Q
2.375 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:46.701Q
3.265 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:47.138 
4.433 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:51.222


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter