Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017
 
Heats 333A m Junior E + F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 123, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD39.003Q
2.479 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES39.006Q
3.339 Julie KIESGEN  LUX44.009 
4.5120 Henry MIDJO  TKK50.007
5.235 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ51.000
 Race 124, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Freddie POLAK  NIRC35.005Q
2.344 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC41.005Q
3.127 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ44.005 
4.517 Jack WEEDON  ALD44.007
5.4123 Emil RØSTE  TKK47.004
 Race 125, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.531 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ37.009Q
2.37 Albie BARLOW  ALD42.001Q
3.42 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV44.000 
4.263 Samuel SURGUY  NIRC47.001
5.1187 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO49.006
 Race 126, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT38.802Q
2.566 Kebba NJIE  NSV43.700Q
3.211 Dante DALILI  ALD53.341 
4.3121 Ingemar MIDJO  TKK54.042
5.488 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB57.337
 
Semi Final 333A m Junior E + F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 136, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV43.270Q
2.363 Samuel SURGUY  NIRC44.476Q
3.511 Dante DALILI  ALD44.730 
4.227 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ45.190
5.4123 Emil RØSTE  TKK47.559
6.688 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB58.829
 Race 137, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Jack WEEDON  ALD42.605Q
2.239 Julie KIESGEN  LUX44.019Q
3.6121 Ingemar MIDJO  TKK46.538 
4.4120 Henry MIDJO  TKK47.912
5.3187 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO49.896
6.535 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ50.272
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 138, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ37.137Q
2.379 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES39.221Q
3.47 Albie BARLOW  ALD42.081 
4.26 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD50.891
 Race 139, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Freddie POLAK  NIRC35.432Q
2.2159 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT37.942Q
3.466 Kebba NJIE  NSV40.966 
4.344 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC41.596
 
Final 333A m Junior E + F
 Race 169, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2187 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO48.119 
2.1123 Emil RØSTE  TKK48.383
3.335 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ50.239
4.488 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:03.237
 Race 170, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Dante DALILI  ALD43.807 
2.3121 Ingemar MIDJO  TKK44.917
3.227 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ53.184
4.4120 Henry MIDJO  TKK53.300
 Race 171, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV42.210 
2.117 Jack WEEDON  ALD42.536
3.339 Julie KIESGEN  LUX44.446
4.463 Samuel SURGUY  NIRC44.838
 
 
Final 500 meter Junior E + F
 Race 172, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD58.8665 
2.166 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:03.1093
3.37 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:10.0452
4.244 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:12.5011
 Race 173, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Freddie POLAK  NIRC51.48834 
2.231 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ52.08421
3.3159 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT56.01713
4.479 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:06.5178


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event