Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017

Overall Classification Junior E + F
RankNameAffil
1. Freddie POLAK  NIRC
2. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
3. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
4. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT
5. Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD
6. Kebba NJIE  NSV
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Bibi ARTS  STB
2. Suze KINGMA  TRL
3. Enni WIELSCH  MERC
4. Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP
5. Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK
6. Jason WILTING  NSV
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Michelle VELZEBOER  STB
2. Femke DE BOER  TRL
3. Martina PERETTI  VGT
4. Esmee ROES  TRL
5. Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL
6. Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Leander SCHEPERS  YDS
2. Chris BRIJDER  SCT
3. Hylke DE BOER  TRL
4. Till SCH─FER  MERC
5. Steijn KOOPS  NSV
6. Mans BOSKAMP  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Xandra VELZEBOER  STB
2. Esther GIJSBERS  SVU
3. Anne Floor OTTER  SCT
4. Sanne HOFKER  STB
5. Holly HOYLAND  NIRC
6. Martine DE BOER  TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 500A m | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Niels KINGMA  TRL
2. Steyn LAND  TRL
3. Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
4. Solomon PREMPEH  ALD
5. Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS
6. Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC
2. Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT  MIRC
3. Tanith TURNER  ALD
4. Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV
5. Fabienne COREMANS  STKG
6. Jana MALIKOV┴  BKN
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Sven ROES  TRL
2. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
3. Marc VELZEBOER  STB
4. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
5. Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC
6. Gianni CABOOR  STKG
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Matt ROWE  ALD
2. Frode MIDJO  TKK
3. Thomas ROSTE  TKK
4. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
5. Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI  VGT
6. Pedersen CHRISTIAN  OSK
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 500A m | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter