Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior A
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 54, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Friso EMONS  NED2:41.411Q
2.431 Jonathan MOODY  GBR2:41.533Q
3.522 Clément FLORAC  FRA2:41.587 
4.284 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT2:42.673
5.3143 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR2:44.609
 Race 55, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT2:49.738Q
2.3110 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED2:49.821Q
3.530 Jack BURROWS  GBR2:50.502 
4.2122 Bartosz BIELECKI  POL2:51.243
5.458 Marci VELLA  HUN2:56.336
 Race 56, Group A     (3 of 3)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:37.008Q
2.421 Cyprien VACHERON  FRA2:37.528Q
3.274 Lorenzo MORRONE  ITA2:38.194 
4.1144 Oleh HANDEI  UKR2:39.242
5.583 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT-    
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior A
 Race 68, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT2:57.824 
2.1143 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR3:00.739
3.258 Marci VELLA  HUN3:02.702
 Race 69, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.530 Jack BURROWS  GBR2:51.9832 
2.322 Clément FLORAC  FRA2:52.2201
3.174 Lorenzo MORRONE  ITA2:52.889
4.6122 Bartosz BIELECKI  POL2:53.309
5.2144 Oleh HANDEI  UKR2:53.453
6.484 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT2:53.539
 Race 70, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6110 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED2:48.40134 
2.13 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:48.52721
3.582 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT2:49.13713
4.3111 Friso EMONS  NED3:22.9558
221 Cyprien VACHERON  FRADNS
431 Jonathan MOODY  GBRP2
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de