Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
 Race 285, Group 8     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW1:44.817 
2.433 Keven AUBIN  CVGH1:46.285
3.366 Claudio GAROGLIO  VGT1:49.456
4.1120 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG-    
 Race 286, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Steyn LAND  TRL1:38.793 
2.2121 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:39.317
3.346 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:40.469
4.488 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC1:42.489
5.827 Jacques OLLIVIER  CST1:43.461
6.528 Mathieu BELLOIR  CST1:43.652
7.626 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST1:43.656
8.793 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL1:46.763
 Race 287, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4110 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:35.966 
2.245 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR1:37.154
3.184 Arthur ISAEV  MERC1:38.435
4.325 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST1:41.875
 Race 288, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:37.719 
2.456 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:38.024
3.55 Alberto RAVA  AGO1:38.697
4.394 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS1:38.701
5.285 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC1:38.913
6.6146 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS1:40.181
 Race 289, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2115 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:48.102 
2.3131 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:48.442
3.189 Teun BOER  NSV1:48.560
 Race 290, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.516 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:34.559 
2.2138 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:34.649
3.698 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP1:34.726
4.117 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:36.255
5.374 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:41.783
440 Robin TENZER  ECOP
 Race 291, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH1:59.0423 
2.199 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP1:59.1362
 Race 292, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Tom HOFKER  STB1:31.17134 
2.3130 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:31.54321
3.2137 Sven ROES  TRL1:31.63513
4.4136 Nathan JANSEN  TRL1:32.8128
5119 Hilco HEIJNE  STBP3


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de
Evoskates