Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 11-12 February 2017

Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Damiano ALBERTI  BOR
2. Samuele BERNARDI  SCP
3. Alberto RAVA  AGO
4. Daniel KHADRA  SLI
5. Fabian CRULL  EVD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 500B meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD
2. Noelie RIBAS  CGALE
3. Maxi OESTREICH  EVD
4. Marie BLUM  EVD
5. Lucy GILLIS  EVD
6. Anja OBRADOVIC  INT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR
2. Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
3. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
4. Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
5. Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK
6. Katia FILIPPI  CPP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Luisa Maria GONZALEZ SALAZAR  ESP
2. Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP
3. Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ  ESP
4. Katharina ULRICH  ECK
5. Serena PERGHER  SCP
6. Sofia BARON  PON
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Emily TORMEN  UGP
2. Michaela POPLOVA  BZK
3. Sara MARTINELLI  BOR
4. Marianna POZZI  BOR
5. Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKS
6. Alessandra BERTOLINA  BOR
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Kornelia WOZNIAK  UKS
2. Hanna MAZUR  UKS
3. Anna COSSI  BOR
4. Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR
5. Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP
6. Emily INNOCENTI  SGT
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Peter KMETYKO  TKKS
2. Thomas NADALINI  CPP
3. Bence NOGRADI  TKKS
4. Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP
5. Adam SZIGETI  MTK
6. Mattia PEGHINI  CPP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Matteo PIACENTINI  SES
2. Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP
3. Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR
4. Ezio BONUTTI  PON
5. Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO
6. Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Matej POPL  BZK
2. Freddie POLAK  NIRC
3. Daniele COLA  BOR
4. Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON
5. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV
6. Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Christian MATURI  SGPV
2. Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR
3. Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKS
4. Sergi ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ  BST
5. Samuele ALBERTI  SGR
6. Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de