Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
GLOBAL CLUB COMPETITION - Torino, Italy - 17-19 November 2006

Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR
2. Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR
3. Lexane SIRAC  CGALE
4. Alessandra CROTTI  MSC
5. Ylenia TOTA  VFT
6. Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Martina VALCEPINA  BOR
2. Elena VIVIANI  BOR
3. Josephine MESCHNIK  BOR
4. Francesca COMPAGNONI  BOR
5. Monika HELLER  EHC
6. Mathilde DE CLEER  BSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna FONTANA  BOR
2. Debora SECCHI  BOR
3. Jorien TER MORS  GO
4. Lucia PERETTI  BOR
5. Charlotte GILMARTIN  MIRC
6. Arianna RIZZI  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  JUV
2. Cecilia RAINOLTER  BOR
3. Alex STANLEY  NIRC
4. Marleen POT  GO
5. Lisanne HUISMAN  IJVZ
6. Adeline MARINI  USF
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Marta CAPURSO  FGP
2. Mara ZINI  CSE
3. Katia ZINI  CSE
4. Yvonne KUNZE  SLI
5. Cecilia MAFFEI  BOR
6. Karolina REGUCKA  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Cristian BIANCHI  AGO
2. Stefano GIORDANO  BOR
3. Eric TRABUCCHI  BOR
4. Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR
5. Andrea CASSINELLI  ITT
6. Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Cyril LAFARGE  USF
2. Jakub BOROWSKI  JUV
3. Sébastien LEPAPE  CVGH
4. Peter ANDERL  MERC
5. Jack WHELBOURNE  NIRC
6. Tim HEMPSALL  PGB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Serge PLANCHER  USF
2. Dennis WALZER  EVD
3. Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT
4. Rafal PIÓRECKI  JUV
5. Stéphane PÉRIER  ASMB
6. Matteo COMPAGNONI  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Jorrit OOSTEN  GO
2. Jérémy MASSON  OGCA
3. Mike WESTERMAN  GO
4. Dariusz KULESZA  JUV
5. Claudio RINALDI  BOR
6. Freek VAN DER WART  IJVZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Fabio CARTA  FOM
2. Nicola RODIGARI  BOR
3. Roberto SERRA  CSE
4. Yuri CONFORTOLA  BOR
5. Denis BELLOTTI  CSE
6. Roderick OOSTEN  GO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro