Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 3-5 February 2017
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals)
 Race 73     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 RUSSIA  RUS6:49.264Q
 19Vladimir GRIGOREV
 52Semen ELISTRATOV
 83Alexander SHULGINOV
 144Victor AN
2.18 KOREA  KOR6:49.317Q
 56Joon Chun KIM
 157Dae Heon HWANG
 221Yongjin LIM
 222Byeong-Jun KIM
3.19 LATVIA  LAT6:59.849 
 36Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
 223Jekabs SAULITIS
 224Karlis KRUZBERGS
 225Roberts KRUZBERGS
4.20 AUSTRALIA  AUS7:23.411
 79Skyler KAH
 102Liam O'BRIEN
 103Joshua KAH
 167Denali BLUNDEN
21 JAPAN  JPNP
 32Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 58Dan IWASA
 74Hiroki YOKOYAMA
 90Keita WATANABE
 Race 74     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 CANADA  CAN6:47.972Q
 2Charles HAMELIN
 7Samuel GIRARD
 53Charle COURNOYER
 109Guillaume BASTILLE
2.23 CHINA  CHN6:49.596Q
 76Haobo REN
 89Xingguang MA
 190Weizhi ZHANG
 207Liang JIN
3.24 BELGIUM  BEL6:50.979 
 22Jens ALMEY
 99Stijn DESMET
 112Ward PÉTRÉ
 142Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
4.25 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR6:51.070
 80Joshua CHEETHAM
 81Farrell TREACY
 105Billy SIMMS
 210Aydin DJEMAL
 Race 75     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 NETHERLANDS  NED6:40.949Q
 62Sjinkie KNEGT
 86Daan BREEUWSMA
 107Mark PRINSEN
 179Dylan HOOGERWERF
2.27 FRANCE  FRA6:47.624Q
 65Thibaut FAUCONNET
 85Tristan NAVARRO
 91Quentin FERCOQ
 121Paul BEAUCHAMP
3.28 BELARUS  BLR6:58.650 
 37Yauheni RYZHOU
 87Maksim SIARHEYU
 130Aliaksandr ARLOU
 192Aliaksandr VOLKAU
4.29 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ7:08.500
 92Mersaid ZHAXYBAYEV
 154Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
 217Adil GALIAKHMETOV
 218Yevgeniy REBIK
5.30 BULGARIA  BUL7:14.058
 46Klaudio NASRI
 119Dimitar GEORGIEV
 125Daniel ZASTRYGOV
 132Tsvetan TSANKOV
 Race 76     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 HUNGARY  HUN6:48.867Q
 3Sandor LIU SHAOLIN
 5Shaoang LIU
 27Viktor KNOCH
 93Csaba BURJÁN
2.32 ITALY  ITA6:55.394Q
 43Tommaso DOTTI
 63Yuri CONFORTOLA
 84Andrea CASSINELLI
 94Nicola RODIGARI
3.33 GERMANY  GER6:59.293 
 24Christoph SCHUBERT
 30Felix SPIEGL
 170Tom RIETZKE
 212Adrian LÜDTKE
4.34 POLAND  POL7:01.669
 45Rafal ANIKEJ
 128Adam FILIPOWICZ
 182Bartosz KONOPKO
 226Szymon WILCZYK
5.35 UNITED STATES  USA7:01.679
 13John-Henry KRUEGER
 20Keith CARROLL
 72J.R. CELSKI
 88Thomas Insuk HONG


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton