Events
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 January 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 3 fastest fourths)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4103 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:24.745Q
2.693 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:24.775Q
3.119 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST1:25.030Q
4.385 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:25.216q
5.225 Daniela LIER  ETR1:29.239
6.555 Fiona SCHUCK  MERC1:32.253
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:25.019Q
2.313 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:25.131Q
3.170 Bibi ARTS  STB1:25.188Q
4.494 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:25.303q
5.631 Kyra HOEFT  EVD1:25.831
6.544 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ1:28.592
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Anna BABER  EVD1:22.809Q
2.3111 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:23.681Q
3.692 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:23.793Q
4.552 Ina SINN  MERC1:25.565 
5.4105 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:25.715
6.226 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:29.226
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:23.787Q
2.524 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:23.923Q
3.271 Akki KIVITS  STB1:24.170Q
4.354 Laura HEIß  MERC1:27.460 
5.486 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:30.233
6.630 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:42.115
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:22.666Q
2.339 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:23.862Q
3.1104 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:24.164Q
4.453 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:24.488q
5.557 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:25.008
6.632 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD1:25.392
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 10, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:25.635Q
2.254 Laura HEIß  MERC1:27.267Q
3.425 Daniela LIER  ETR1:27.808Q
4.326 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:28.204 
5.586 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:28.365
6.655 Fiona SCHUCK  MERC-    
 Race 11, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Ina SINN  MERC1:24.609Q
2.431 Kyra HOEFT  EVD1:24.674Q
3.630 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:24.831Q
4.132 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD1:24.998 
5.3105 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:25.606
6.544 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ1:28.325
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3103 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:20.948Q
2.191 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:20.958Q
3.493 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:21.164 
4.513 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:23.378
5.670 Bibi ARTS  STB1:23.778
6.253 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:26.731
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.519 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST1:20.288Q
2.129 Anna BABER  EVD1:20.378Q
3.423 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:20.542 
4.324 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:21.265
5.685 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:24.024
6.292 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL-    
 Race 14, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:21.418Q
2.339 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:21.586Q
3.571 Akki KIVITS  STB1:21.818 
4.2111 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:22.010
5.4104 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:24.310
6.694 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:24.488
 
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 19, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD1:25.969 
2.444 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ1:26.389
3.2105 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:27.883
4.326 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:29.783
5.586 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:31.620
6.655 Fiona SCHUCK  MERC1:34.336
 Race 20, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Ina SINN  MERC1:25.600 
2.231 Kyra HOEFT  EVD1:25.733
3.625 Daniela LIER  ETR1:26.753
4.554 Laura HEIß  MERC1:51.653
5.457 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:52.869
6.330 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:56.589
 Race 21, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.692 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:22.089 
2.285 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:22.300
3.3104 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:23.480
4.494 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:23.510
5.553 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:27.310
6.170 Bibi ARTS  STB-    
 
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 22, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:45.3602 
2.324 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:45.5421
3.123 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:46.089
4.5111 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:46.104
5.471 Akki KIVITS  STB1:46.440
6.613 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:50.006
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3103 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:46.17034 
2.119 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST1:46.25121
3.491 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:47.59413
4.229 Anna BABER  EVD1:48.0768
5.639 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:48.9925
6.569 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB2:04.6323


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez
Customboots.de