Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 2-4 December 2016

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE
2. Antonia GORGENYI  MTK
3. Anna Rebeka TOTH  SZKE
4. Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK
5. Vivien FERENCZ  ISK
6. Hanna LAZAR  ISK
Overall Classification
111 m | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKSE
2. Kristof KARDA  FCS
3. Peter DOBOS  FCS
4. Janos NAGY  DJKSE
5. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
6. Barnabas SZABO  HSE
Overall Classification
111 m | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dora SZIGETI  MTK
2. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
3. Sarlota GALL  ISK
4. Kira NAGY  MTK
5. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
6. Nora BARTA  ISK
Overall Classification
111 m | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP
2. Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE
3. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
4. Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE
5. Luka JASIC  SRB
6. Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO
Overall Classification
111 m | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katalin ALBERT  ISK
2. Flora DOBRAN  MTK
3. Lili OZSVATH  SZKE
4. Maja SOMODI  SZKE
5. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
6. Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter SZARVASI  MTK
2. Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP
3. Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP
4. Alexander CHOBANOV  ICP
5. Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE
6. Jakub FENUS  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ema ZELINSKA  SVK
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
3. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
4. Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK
5. Fanni DOBRAN  MTK
6. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter KMETYKO  TKKSE
2. Attila TALABOS  MTK
3. Balazs BONTOVICS  MTK
4. Adam SZIGETI  MTK
5. Mate ZSIGO  JSE
6. Bence NOGRADI  TKKSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Anna TURI  JSE
2. Julia ALBERT  ISK
3. Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK
4. Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK
5. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  SVK
6. Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Andras SZIKLASI  MTK
2. Attila SZASZ  ISK
3. Daniel TIBORCZ  MTK
4. Balazs VAJDA  MTK
5. Gergo REVESZ  SZKE
6. Farkas SIRALY  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Tünde BALÁZS  CSUBV
2. Renata SZOCS  SCMC
3. Emoke BODO  ISK
4. Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB
5. Jana MILKOVA  ICP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Adam TIMAR  ISK
2. Emil IMRE  SCMC
3. Tamas ANTAL  SCMC
4. David CAKO  SRB
5. Marton VELLA  MTK
6. Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership