Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (ABS-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
 Race 318, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.521 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC1:40.323 
2.18 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK1:40.447
3.380 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA1:40.903
4.266 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO1:42.339
447 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETRDNF
 Race 319, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5129 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG1:43.643 
2.179 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA1:43.725
3.330 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST1:43.873
4.288 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC1:44.519
5.4136 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU1:44.947
 Race 320, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3111 Surendra VILLA  SES1:34.020 
2.571 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:34.048
3.4137 Hessel KOOT  SVU1:35.184
4.235 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH1:35.578
5.1158 Théo KHELLAF  USF1:52.196
 Race 321, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.592 Ethan TREACY  MIRC1:41.402 
2.160 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:41.560
3.378 David TEN CATE  IJVZ1:41.706
4.420 David DANNEEL  BSC1:41.744
5.2109 Sam AAGTEN  SCT1:41.894
6.6102 Marco GONIN  PIT1:44.190
 Race 322, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Cyprien VACHERON  USF1:34.476 
2.3108 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT1:34.616
3.562 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC1:34.843
4.41 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV1:34.900
5.261 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR1:36.039
 Race 323, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.351 Jack BURROWS  NIRC1:41.9153 
2.2162 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT1:42.1052
3.159 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR1:42.1401
 Race 324, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Stijn DESMET  IRTA1:31.57834 
2.2121 Friso EMONS  STB1:31.59421
3.452 Jonathan MOODY  ALD1:31.89413
4.5151 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:33.2908
3152 Tjerk DE BOER  TRLP3


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter
eraton
Evoskates
Sebra Sports