Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (ABS-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior A
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 287, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:38.290Q
2.130 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST1:38.849 
3.4129 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG1:40.258
4.580 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA1:40.941
321 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSCP
 Race 288, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Surendra VILLA  SES1:37.970Q
2.5137 Hessel KOOT  SVU1:38.005q
3.3136 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU1:39.196
4.166 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO1:40.788
5.447 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR-    
 Race 289, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2158 Théo KHELLAF  USF1:33.952Q
2.135 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH1:34.866q
3.479 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA1:35.450
4.388 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC1:35.810
5.58 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK1:37.851
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 290, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Cyprien VACHERON  USF1:33.523Q
2.561 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR1:33.773Q
3.2108 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT1:33.945q
4.460 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:34.029
5.3109 Sam AAGTEN  SCT1:34.613
 Race 291, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV1:37.499Q
2.362 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC1:37.705Q
3.678 David TEN CATE  IJVZ1:38.426 
4.420 David DANNEEL  BSC1:38.742
5.292 Ethan TREACY  MIRC1:39.926
6.5102 Marco GONIN  PIT1:42.364
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 292, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL1:31.564Q
2.252 Jonathan MOODY  ALD1:32.489Q
3.4151 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:42.607ADV
4.351 Jack BURROWS  NIRC-    
 Race 293, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Stijn DESMET  IRTA1:31.081Q
2.1121 Friso EMONS  STB1:31.111Q
3.259 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR1:31.269 
4.4162 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT1:31.467


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
eraton
Sebra Sports