Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 207, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU46.826Q
2.2129 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG48.766Q
3.421 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC50.030 
379 Dante JANSSENS  IRTAP
580 Jay JANSSENS  IRTAP
 Race 208, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC47.508Q
2.28 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK47.628Q
3.347 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR47.650q
4.466 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO48.106
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 209, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5121 Friso EMONS  STB44.847Q
2.160 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO44.976Q
3.278 David TEN CATE  IJVZ45.127 
4.371 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW45.276
5.4102 Marco GONIN  PIT47.080
 Race 210, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL44.087Q
2.335 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH44.489Q
3.2158 Théo KHELLAF  USF45.153 
4.4109 Sam AAGTEN  SCT46.563
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 211, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 Jonathan MOODY  ALD45.040Q
2.11 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV45.136Q
3.220 David DANNEEL  BSC45.232 
 Race 212, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Cyprien VACHERON  USF44.822Q
2.330 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST46.788Q
3.2137 Hessel KOOT  SVU-    ADV
4108 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCTP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 213, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Jack BURROWS  NIRC43.509Q
2.2162 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT43.604Q
3.462 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC45.398 
4.361 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR45.690
 Race 214, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL44.127Q
2.359 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR44.294Q
3.211 Stijn DESMET  IRTA44.410 
4.5111 Surendra VILLA  SES44.952
5.492 Ethan TREACY  MIRC45.938


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports