Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (ABS-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior A
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 100, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR45.971Q
2.2108 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT45.982Q
3.3102 Marco GONIN  PIT47.763 
4.121 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC48.527
 Race 101, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Jonathan MOODY  ALD44.742Q
2.2111 Surendra VILLA  SES45.188Q
3.560 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO45.223 
4.471 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW45.438
5.379 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA48.180
 Race 102, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL44.716Q
2.192 Ethan TREACY  MIRC45.826Q
3.4158 Théo KHELLAF  USF46.612 
4.388 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC47.542
 Race 103, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Stijn DESMET  IRTA45.044Q
2.31 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV45.164Q
3.266 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO48.679 
4.435 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH-    
 Race 104, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4162 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT44.310Q
2.3121 Friso EMONS  STB44.356Q
3.1129 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG48.294 
4.2136 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU58.486
 Race 105, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC46.260Q
2.430 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST47.630Q
3.2137 Hessel KOOT  SVU1:01.168ADV
3151 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRLP
 Race 106, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Jack BURROWS  NIRC44.214Q
2.1157 Cyprien VACHERON  USF44.849Q
3.4109 Sam AAGTEN  SCT47.406 
4.580 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA48.986
5.347 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR49.173
 Race 107, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR45.303Q
2.320 David DANNEEL  BSC45.742Q
3.478 David TEN CATE  IJVZ47.477 
4.28 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK48.144


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
eraton