Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 30, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR2:36.659 
2.169 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW2:36.786
3.444 Jarno POSSELT  ETR2:37.692
4.329 Jacques OLLIVIER  CST2:42.386
 Race 31, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:45.826 
2.6135 Syb KOOT  SVU2:48.611
3.428 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST2:51.688
4.545 Paul NITSCHE  ETR2:56.029
5.295 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC-    
3124 Niek ENGELHART  STGP
 Race 32, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR2:40.460 
2.286 Arthur ISAEV  MERC2:41.034
3.543 Rick DEIKE  ETR2:41.880
4.624 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  BST2:41.996
5.433 Keven AUBIN  CVGH2:49.070
6.3123 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG3:06.771
 Race 33, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6147 Sven ROES  TRL2:29.929 
2.1114 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA2:30.147
3.349 Julius HESSE  EVD2:31.386
4.24 Alberto RAVA  AGO2:32.590
5.587 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC2:33.795
474 Ties KUIPER  IHCLP
 Race 34, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7150 Steyn LAND  TRL2:36.146 
2.632 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH2:36.379
3.5163 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS2:36.404
4.391 Niall TREACY  MIRC2:36.628
5.2142 Hampus HENDE  SKS2:37.426
6.498 Teun BOER  NSV2:39.308
7.8164 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS2:50.285
8.1148 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:53.271
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE2:33.1982 
2.1120 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:33.6511
3.419 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR2:35.996
4.3103 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP2:55.604
583 Peter MURPHY  LUXP
6149 Robin VAN RIET  TRLP
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Tom HOFKER  STB2:48.25334 
2.6146 Nathan JANSEN  TRL2:48.68921
3.5119 Hilco HEIJNE  STB2:54.91413
4.218 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR2:55.1168
5.3133 Bram STEENAART  SVU3:16.8995
417 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BORDNF2


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Maplez
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event