Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
 Race 304, Group 8     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR1:49.051 
2.329 Jacques OLLIVIER  CST1:49.195
3.1124 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:49.767
4.545 Paul NITSCHE  ETR1:50.165
5.633 Keven AUBIN  CVGH1:50.446
6.444 Jarno POSSELT  ETR1:59.619
 Race 305, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4135 Syb KOOT  SVU1:40.043 
2.228 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST1:40.208
3.569 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW1:41.076
4.195 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC1:42.924
5.324 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  BST-    
 Race 306, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6114 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:37.218 
2.7148 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:37.633
3.1142 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:38.096
4.386 Arthur ISAEV  MERC1:38.947
5.543 Rick DEIKE  ETR1:39.320
6.242 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:39.350
7.4123 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:40.410
 Race 307, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP1:33.496 
2.24 Alberto RAVA  AGO1:33.680
3.4163 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS1:33.839
4.598 Teun BOER  NSV1:35.063
5.619 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR2:02.473
374 Ties KUIPER  IHCLP
 Race 308, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Julius HESSE  EVD1:38.171 
2.187 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC1:38.322
3.3134 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:39.678
 Race 309, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:40.027 
2.4149 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:40.149
3.2164 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS1:40.923
4.391 Niall TREACY  MIRC1:41.337
5.532 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH1:42.168
 Race 310, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2120 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:36.2885 
2.47 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:36.4133
3.183 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:36.4642
4.318 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:37.2741
 Race 311, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4146 Nathan JANSEN  TRL1:34.39834 
2.2118 Tom HOFKER  STB1:34.49021
3.1133 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:34.51413
4.3147 Sven ROES  TRL1:34.7278


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event