Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one fastest second)
 Race 133, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  BST47.683Q
2.128 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST47.919q
3.340 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR48.793
4.444 Jarno POSSELT  ETR49.046
 Race 134, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Rick DEIKE  ETR49.946Q
2.369 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW50.138 
3.433 Keven AUBIN  CVGH52.346
4.2124 Niek ENGELHART  STG-    
 Race 135, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Syb KOOT  SVU47.992Q
2.329 Jacques OLLIVIER  CST48.989 
3.445 Paul NITSCHE  ETR49.577
4.295 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 136, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Arthur ISAEV  MERC46.745Q
2.298 Teun BOER  NSV46.899Q
3.542 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR47.949q
3163 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDSDNF
432 Thomas COIGNON  CVGHP
 Race 137, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Robin VAN RIET  TRL46.318Q
2.5134 Caspar DOUMA  SVU48.259Q
3.491 Niall TREACY  MIRC50.802ADV
4.274 Ties KUIPER  IHCL56.898ADV
349 Julius HESSE  EVDP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 138, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4150 Steyn LAND  TRL46.337Q
2.3164 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS46.547Q
3.24 Alberto RAVA  AGO46.911ADV
4.5142 Hampus HENDE  SKS47.282
1119 Hilco HEIJNE  STBP
 Race 139, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Peter MURPHY  LUX45.646Q
2.2148 Niels KINGMA  TRL46.140Q
3.319 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR46.299q
4.587 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC47.911
5.6123 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG48.856
4114 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STAP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 140, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Bram STEENAART  SVU44.334Q
2.47 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE44.411Q
2118 Tom HOFKER  STBP
3147 Sven ROES  TRLP
 Race 141, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3146 Nathan JANSEN  TRL45.122Q
2.118 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR45.290Q
3.2103 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP1:16.918ADV
4120 Hugo BOSMA  STBYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports