Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 158, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3159 Melissa TUNNO  VGT1:43.937Q
2.1113 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:44.030Q
3.573 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:44.147Q
4.26 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:47.976 
5.485 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC1:48.058
 Race 159, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:41.800Q
2.1130 Nienke BERGHOUT  SVL1:42.039Q
3.372 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:42.100Q
4.5144 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL1:46.102 
5.439 Leonie HERZOG  ETR1:50.415
 Race 160, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.427 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:46.276Q
2.2143 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:46.530Q
3.3132 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:46.684Q
4.194 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:49.899 
5.538 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:50.026
 Race 161, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4105 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT1:43.516Q
2.290 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:43.562Q
3.1117 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:43.674Q
4.348 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:43.946 
 Race 162, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4128 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG1:51.926Q
2.116 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:52.044Q
3.337 Jenny BRÜMMER  ETR1:53.006Q
4.226 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE1:53.092ADV
5145 Iris VEENSTRA  TRLP
 Race 163, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Anna BEISER  ECO1:45.256Q
2.3161 Federica APOLLONI  VGT1:45.368Q
3.5131 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:45.488Q
4.468 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW1:48.750 
5.131 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH1:55.072
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 173, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.416 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:44.995Q
2.1105 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT1:44.999Q
3.3143 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:45.789 
4.526 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE1:47.675
2161 Federica APOLLONI  VGTP
 Race 174, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:44.636Q
2.3113 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:44.734Q
3.473 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:45.024 
4.5131 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:45.434
5.290 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC-    
 Race 175, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:41.349Q
2.4128 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG1:41.605Q
3.1130 Nienke BERGHOUT  SVL1:41.729 
4.3132 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:42.121
5.537 Jenny BRÜMMER  ETR1:45.459
 Race 176, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3159 Melissa TUNNO  VGT1:42.811Q
2.454 Anna BEISER  ECO1:42.929Q
3.2117 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:43.935 
4.172 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:44.182
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 267, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5161 Federica APOLLONI  VGT1:48.614Q
2.268 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW1:48.904Q
3.439 Leonie HERZOG  ETR1:49.488 
4.394 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:51.738ADV
16 Tanith TURNER  ALDP
 Race 268, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:44.262Q
2.2144 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL1:44.942Q
3.438 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:44.996q
4.385 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC1:45.220
5.6145 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL1:45.904
6.531 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 269, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.373 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:48.602Q
2.2132 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:48.716Q
3.590 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC2:07.616 
4.4143 Martine DE BOER  TRL2:12.375ADV
1130 Nienke BERGHOUT  SVLP
 Race 270, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:44.916Q
2.3131 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:45.022Q
3.272 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:45.141q
4.437 Jenny BRÜMMER  ETR1:47.235
5.526 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE1:47.567
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 271, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4113 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:43.546Q
2.3141 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:43.672Q
3.254 Anna BEISER  ECO1:43.734 
4.1159 Melissa TUNNO  VGT1:44.076
 Race 272, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:41.548Q
2.127 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:41.574Q
3.4105 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT1:41.740 
4.2128 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG-    
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
 Race 298, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:48.279 
2.2145 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL1:48.597
3.431 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH1:52.469
4.185 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC2:00.475
5.339 Leonie HERZOG  ETR2:06.320
 Race 299, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4161 Federica APOLLONI  VGT1:45.620 
2.7130 Nienke BERGHOUT  SVL1:45.670
3.148 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:45.850
4.568 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW1:46.064
5.2144 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL1:46.662
6.338 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:46.696
7.694 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:47.682
 Race 300, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:46.488 
2.237 Jenny BRÜMMER  ETR1:48.603
3.326 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE1:48.630
 Race 301, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:42.168 
2.372 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:42.212
3.473 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:42.308
4.5132 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:42.408
5.6143 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:47.053
6.2131 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:55.998
 Race 302, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4128 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG1:44.3565 
2.254 Anna BEISER  ECO1:45.0483
3.1105 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT2:29.6362
3159 Melissa TUNNO  VGTP
 Race 303, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4141 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:44.64034 
2.3113 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:44.72621
3.116 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:44.83013
4.227 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:44.8508
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.141 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1341|1|2|11:41.800
2.113 Marijn WIERSMA  STA2212|2|1|21:43.546
3.16 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR3132|1|1|31:41.548
4.27 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP481|1|2|41:41.349
  Final, Group 2
5.128 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG151|2|4|11:41.605
6.54 Anna BEISER  ECO231|2|3|21:42.929
7.105 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT321|2|3|31:41.740
8.159 Melissa TUNNO  VGTP1|1|4|P1:42.811
  Final, Group 3
9.117 Sanne HOFKER  STB13|3|1|11:42.168
10.72 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL23|4|3|21:42.100
11.73 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL33|3|1|31:42.308
12.132 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU43|4|2|41:42.121
13.143 Martine DE BOER  TRL52|3|4|51:45.789
14.131 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU63|4|2|61:45.022
  Final, Group 4
15.90 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC12|5|3|11:43.562
16.37 Jenny BRÜMMER  ETR23|5|4|21:45.459
17.26 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE34|4|5|31:47.567
  Final, Group 5
18.161 Federica APOLLONI  VGT12|P|1|11:45.368
19.130 Nienke BERGHOUT  SVL22|3|P|21:41.729
20.48 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD34|1|31:43.946
21.68 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW44|2|41:46.064
22.144 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL54|2|51:44.942
23.38 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR65|3|61:44.996
24.94 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC74|4|71:47.682
  Final, Group 6
25.6 Tanith TURNER  ALD14|P|11:47.976
26.145 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL2P|5|21:45.904
27.31 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH35|6|31:52.469
28.85 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC45|4|41:45.220
29.39 Leonie HERZOG  ETR55|3|51:49.488


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership