Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 241, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Nino SKIBBE  EVD1:47.286Q
2.1112 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:47.561Q
3.434 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:47.580 
4.380 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC1:47.898
 Race 242, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:40.793Q
2.263 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:42.022Q
3.3125 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:45.847 
4.490 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT2:13.279
 Race 243, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2134 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:41.385Q
2.3111 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:41.473Q
3.184 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:43.217 
 Race 244, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:42.677Q
2.283 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:42.893Q
3.3124 Joris BERGSMA  TRL1:44.139 
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 245, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Diané SELLIER  USF1:45.041Q
2.27 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:45.152Q
3.5123 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:46.305 
4.4110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:46.672
5.3105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG-    
 Race 246, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:39.710Q
2.330 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:39.877Q
3.231 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:40.553 
4.4132 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT-    
 Race 247, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.387 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP1:46.201Q
2.49 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:46.436Q
3.246 Niklas ESCHER  ETR2:08.198ADV
18 Peter RICHES  ALDP
 Race 248, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:35.378Q
2.438 Johann KAISER  ECK1:35.745Q
3.369 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:35.935 
4.232 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP1:37.343


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de