Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 218, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.497 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:43.750Q
2.228 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:44.534Q
3.145 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:45.844 
4.337 Lara KRONER  ECK1:46.308
5.568 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:50.360
 Race 219, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:41.767Q
2.355 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:43.563Q
3.13 Eva GUTZMER  AEV2:00.371 
4.2104 Yara MEIJERS  STG2:04.511
5120 Esmee ROES  TRLP
 Race 220, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:42.857Q
2.454 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:43.187Q
3.523 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST1:43.373q
4.1108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:46.775
5.398 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:03.111
 Race 221, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:48.029Q
2.46 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:48.381Q
3.320 Desire POZZI  BOR1:48.568 
4.1101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:50.710
 Race 222, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.416 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:42.907Q
2.361 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL1:43.901Q
3.2103 Esmee JAGER  STG1:47.397 
4.156 Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD1:49.905
 Race 223, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.471 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:45.613Q
2.219 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:45.761Q
3.125 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:46.219 
4.3121 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:47.843
5.599 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:48.707
 Race 224, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.515 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:45.541Q
2.429 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:46.317Q
3.267 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:46.507 
4.172 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:47.172
5.382 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:49.342
 Race 225, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:40.483Q
2.2130 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:41.675Q
3.126 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:44.137q
4.4102 Claudia HOF  STG1:44.143
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 233, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Claudia HOF  STG1:50.365Q
2.468 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:50.528Q
3.356 Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD1:53.157 
4.53 Eva GUTZMER  AEV2:01.921
5.245 Lene ESCHER  ETR2:12.468
 Race 234, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.220 Desire POZZI  BOR1:45.573Q
2.5120 Esmee ROES  TRL1:46.147Q
3.1108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:46.773q
4.4101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:46.957
5.399 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB2:03.127
 Race 235, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:46.496Q
2.4103 Esmee JAGER  STG1:46.723Q
3.582 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:50.372 
4.372 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:51.036
5.237 Lara KRONER  ECK1:54.828
 Race 236, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:48.555Q
2.167 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:49.061Q
3.4104 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:49.176q
4.2121 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:49.343
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 237, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:41.336Q
2.571 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:41.373Q
3.461 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL1:41.669 
4.323 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST1:43.821
5.254 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:44.781
 Race 238, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:54.315Q
2.118 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:54.382Q
3.319 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:54.451 
4.46 Olivia WEEDON  ALD2:11.848
 Race 239, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.589 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:42.637Q
2.1130 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:42.812Q
3.255 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:44.429 
4.426 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:49.615
397 Xandra VELZEBOER  STBP
 Race 240, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:38.352Q
1.217 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:38.352Q
3.328 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:43.848 
4.429 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:44.984
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 261, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:49.782Q
2.272 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:50.733Q
3.33 Eva GUTZMER  AEV2:00.267 
4.545 Lene ESCHER  ETR2:09.547
5.499 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB2:20.736
 Race 262, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:48.561Q
2.356 Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD1:49.116Q
3.437 Lara KRONER  ECK1:49.126q
4.282 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:49.577
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 263, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.597 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:39.693Q
2.225 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:41.425Q
3.120 Desire POZZI  BOR1:41.995q
4.3103 Esmee JAGER  STG1:42.119
5.4104 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:49.669
 Race 264, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:45.339Q
2.1120 Esmee ROES  TRL1:45.535Q
3.2108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:46.197 
4.668 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:58.023
5.5102 Claudia HOF  STG1:58.102ADV
467 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 265, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:47.654Q
2.155 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:47.674Q
3.46 Olivia WEEDON  ALD-    ADV
329 Chiara BETTI  CPPYC
 Race 266, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.519 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:42.550Q
2.328 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:42.939Q
3.161 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL1:43.173q
4.223 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST1:43.660
5.426 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:43.797
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 267, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:41.601Q
2.117 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:41.893Q
3.389 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:42.234 
216 Viola DE PIAZZA  BORP
 Race 268, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:38.062Q
2.160 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:38.781Q
3.3130 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:38.917 
4.271 Caroline MURPHY  LUX-    
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 285, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.499 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:46.804 
2.345 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:48.698
3.182 Loes VERHEUL  NSV2:09.614
4.23 Eva GUTZMER  AEV2:18.579
 Race 286, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.667 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:46.310 
2.1101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:46.320
3.4121 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:46.498
4.337 Lara KRONER  ECK1:47.042
5.572 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:47.270
6.256 Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD1:47.674
 Race 287, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Esmee JAGER  STG1:46.262 
2.468 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:46.856
3.2108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:46.860
4.3104 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:47.409
 Race 288, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:42.431 
2.498 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:43.056
3.225 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:43.711
4.5120 Esmee ROES  TRL1:46.721
5.320 Desire POZZI  BOR1:47.295
6.6102 Claudia HOF  STG2:30.155
 Race 289, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST1:46.253 
2.226 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:46.317
 Race 301, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.716 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:41.495 
2.119 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:41.550
3.555 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:41.865
4.454 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:42.985
5.66 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:45.299
6.361 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL1:57.170
7.228 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2:04.401
 Race 302, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:39.1225 
2.371 Caroline MURPHY  LUX2:15.4973
1130 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGTP
 Race 303, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR2:01.84234 
2.417 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR2:02.14821
3.260 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:02.17413
4.118 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:02.5748
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.15 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1341|1|1|11:41.601
2.17 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR2211|1|2|21:38.352
3.60 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW3131|1|2|31:38.352
4.18 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR481|2|1|41:38.062
  Final, Group 2
5.89 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT151|1|3|11:39.122
6.71 Caroline MURPHY  LUX231|2|4|21:41.373
7.130 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGTP2|2|3|P1:38.917
  Final, Group 3
8.16 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR11|1|P|11:41.336
9.19 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR22|3|1|21:41.550
10.55 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD32|3|2|31:41.865
11.54 Candy WENIGER  EVD42|5|1|41:42.985
12.6 Olivia WEEDON  ALD52|4|3|51:45.299
13.61 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL62|3|3|61:41.669
14.28 Katia FILIPPI  CPP72|3|2|71:42.939
  Final, Group 4
15.23 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST13|4|4|11:43.373
16.26 Léa CANTERO  CGALE23|4|5|21:43.797
  Final, Group 5
17.97 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB11|P|1|11:39.693
18.98 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB25|1|1|21:43.056
19.25 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE33|1|2|31:41.425
20.120 Esmee ROES  TRL4P|2|2|41:45.535
21.20 Desire POZZI  BOR53|1|3|51:41.995
22.102 Claudia HOF  STG64|1|5|61:44.143
  Final, Group 6
23.103 Esmee JAGER  STG13|2|4|11:42.119
24.68 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ25|2|4|21:46.856
25.108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU34|3|3|31:46.197
26.104 Yara MEIJERS  STG44|3|5|41:47.409
  Final, Group 7
27.67 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ13|2|P|11:46.310
28.101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG24|4|1|21:46.320
29.121 Femke DE BOER  TRL34|4|1|31:46.498
30.37 Lara KRONER  ECK44|5|3|41:46.308
31.72 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX54|4|2|51:47.172
32.56 Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD64|3|2|61:47.674
  Final, Group 8
33.99 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB15|5|5|11:46.804
34.45 Lene ESCHER  ETR23|5|4|21:45.844
35.82 Loes VERHEUL  NSV35|3|4|31:49.342
36.3 Eva GUTZMER  AEV43|4|3|42:00.267
  Semi Finals, Group 2
29 Chiara BETTI  CPPYC2|4 |-1:44.984


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop