Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6113 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:25.180Q
2.493 Bibi ARTS  STB1:25.470Q
3.122 Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ  BST1:25.732 
4.544 Daniela LIER  ETR1:29.834
5.349 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:35.838
210 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSDNS
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Anna BABER  EVD1:21.291Q
2.633 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:21.513Q
3.5115 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:21.615q
4.3133 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:22.305
5.476 Laura HEI  MERC1:30.153
6.11 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:42.129
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:21.457Q
2.4114 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:21.637Q
3.524 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:23.715 
4.174 Ina SINN  MERC1:25.673
5.348 Kyra HOEFT  EVD1:25.821
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.535 La HAUGUEL  CVGH1:22.426Q
2.258 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:22.522Q
3.443 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:22.740q
4.394 Akki KIVITS  STB1:23.218
5.1106 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:23.600
6.650 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD1:29.900
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.642 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:23.631Q
2.492 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:24.303Q
3.578 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:25.270 
4.1116 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:25.861
5.375 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:40.391
6.264 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ-    
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 11, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:26.134Q
2.274 Ina SINN  MERC1:28.370Q
575 Enni WIELSCH  MERCDNS
3116 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRLP
449 Hannah SELTMANN  EVDP
 Race 12, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Akki KIVITS  STB1:23.817Q
2.278 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:24.753Q
3.344 Daniela LIER  ETR1:26.031 
4.450 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD1:27.713
5.576 Laura HEI  MERC1:29.054
 Race 13, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:23.626Q
2.322 Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ  BST1:23.742Q
3.664 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:23.842 
4.448 Kyra HOEFT  EVD1:24.208
5.51 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:24.346
6.2106 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:40.770
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Anna BABER  EVD1:21.029Q
2.442 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:21.111Q
3.343 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:21.258Q
4.258 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:21.352 
5.592 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:21.564
6.6113 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:21.735
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:21.952Q
2.535 La HAUGUEL  CVGH1:22.068Q
3.4114 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:22.168Q
4.3115 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:22.260 
5.233 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:22.396
6.693 Bibi ARTS  STB1:24.674
 
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 21, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3106 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:25.459 
2.449 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:25.832
3.675 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:25.884
4.5116 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:26.012
5.11 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:26.330
6.276 Laura HEI  MERC1:26.442
 Race 22, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:24.766 
2.248 Kyra HOEFT  EVD1:25.534
3.450 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD1:27.720
4.344 Daniela LIER  ETR1:28.336
 Race 23, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.394 Akki KIVITS  STB1:23.660 
2.222 Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ  BST1:24.878
3.674 Ina SINN  MERC1:25.032
4.478 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:25.186
5.1133 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:25.248
6.524 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:25.612
 
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 24, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.292 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:46.6882 
2.693 Bibi ARTS  STB1:49.5841
3.3113 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:00.038
4.158 Fabienne DINIZ  GO2:12.418
4115 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRLP
533 Clo OLLIVIER  CSTP
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4127 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:45.28834 
2.535 La HAUGUEL  CVGH1:45.94321
3.147 Anna BABER  EVD1:45.98213
4.242 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:46.3478
5.6114 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:46.7785
6.343 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:48.5883


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop