Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 3-4 December 2016

Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV
2. Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV
3. Jakub BIELECKI  JUV
4. Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV
5. Jakub SZWATRO  JUV
6. Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Wiktoria ZAK  JUV
2. Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO
3. Maria PIORECKA  STOCZ
4. Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV
5. Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV
6. Marta DRUMSKA  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV
2. Jakub SULIMA  UKSJB
3. Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ
4. Wojciech DEBOWSKI  GIZ
5. Danielius CECH  LTU
6. Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO
2. Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM
3. Kamila TYLMAN  JUV
4. Julia CIESLINSKA  STOCZ
5. Karolina PARCZEWSKA  UKSJB
6. Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO
2. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB
3. Dominik ROUGIER  STOCZ
4. Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB
5. Oskar KUROWSKI  UKSSB
6. Kornel KARWOWSKI  UKSJB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Oliwia SZELER  AZSO
3. Alicja JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL
4. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
5. Karolina SUHAK  UKSSB
6. Magdalena ORCIUCH  UKSJB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL
2. Marika SUROWIEC  ORZEL
3. Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV
4. Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  JUV
5. Magdalena WITULSKA  JUV
6. Agnieszka TAWREL  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV
2. Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV
3. Bartosz KONOPKO  JUV
4. Szymon WILCZYK  JUV
5. Bartosz BIELECKI  JUV
6. Karol NIESCIER  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter