Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior A
 Race 184, Group 8     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA48.080 
2.230 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR48.196
3.346 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO48.512
4.473 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC49.296
5.55 Simon HILDE  ASK-    
 Race 185, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR43.917 
2.221 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST46.160
3.649 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW46.428
4.56 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK46.472
5.312 David DANNEEL  BSC46.491
490 Augusto DUZIONI  SESP
 Race 186, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Michele CECON  PON46.829 
2.259 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA48.359
 Race 187, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Cyprien VACHERON  USF45.234 
2.242 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO45.790
3.581 Marco GONIN  PIT49.661
4.388 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT-    
4.444 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC-    
 Race 188, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR45.423 
2.195 Gillian GOUD  STA45.451
3.467 Ethan TREACY  MIRC45.523
4.3121 Théo KHELLAF  USF45.663
 Race 189, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Friso EMONS  STB44.991 
2.380 Alessio LORENZI  PCL45.364
3.289 Surendra VILLA  SES45.536
4.457 David TEN CATE  IJVZ45.575
 Race 190, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Jack BURROWS  NIRC44.4425 
2.287 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT45.0803
3.326 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH45.2842
4.135 Jonathan MOODY  ALD-    1
 Race 191, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH43.38034 
2.2117 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL43.49821
3.3126 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT43.60013
4.4119 Clément FLORAC  USF43.9268


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
eraton