Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 245, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:43.295Q
2.333 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:43.589Q
3.2148 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:43.743 
4.172 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:48.865
5.438 Tino RETHORE  CST1:50.973
 Race 246, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:47.058Q
2.479 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP1:47.096Q
3.310 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:48.768 
4.2112 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:57.204
5.583 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT1:57.442
 Race 247, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5132 Diané SELLIER  USF1:41.728Q
2.46 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:41.945Q
3.232 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP1:42.355q
4.3110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:45.935
5.1122 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:48.443
 Race 248, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.366 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:37.436Q
2.1151 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:40.446Q
3.591 Matteo AMBROSINI  SGR1:44.083 
4.237 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:44.499
4104 Bas GIERMAN  STGDNS
 Race 249, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 Peter RICHES  ALD1:44.141Q
2.142 Johann KAISER  ECK1:45.154Q
3.3121 Joris BERGSMA  TRL1:46.615 
4.2129 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:47.546
4109 Zeno DE BOER  SVUDNS
 Race 250, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Niklas ESCHER  ETR1:44.014Q
2.5105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG1:44.238Q
3.2146 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:44.326 
4.3111 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:47.989
5.463 Thijs KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ1:53.781
 Race 251, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:40.582Q
2.3145 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT1:40.680Q
3.262 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:41.280q
4.480 Antonio MALFATTI  SCP1:44.654


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de