Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 237, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:45.001Q
2.582 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:45.371Q
3.377 Valentina CECON  PON1:48.336 
4.427 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:49.168
5.1102 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:49.712
 Race 238, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:45.829Q
2.4100 Esmee JAGER  STG1:46.721Q
3.124 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST1:46.952ADV
4.5144 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT1:55.533
2152 Esmee ROES  TRLP
 Race 239, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:44.735Q
2.119 Desire POZZI  BOR1:44.980Q
3.3103 Claudia HOF  STG1:46.639 
4.446 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:46.684
5.589 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV1:55.363
 Race 240, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:46.753Q
2.399 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:47.718Q
3.186 Alessia LORINI  SES1:47.837 
2101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STGDNF
55 Olivia WEEDON  ALDP
 Race 241, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:43.297Q
2.226 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:43.893Q
3.4150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:50.925 
4.388 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV2:32.345
518 Margherita POZZI  BORDNF
 Race 242, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.564 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:47.284Q
2.155 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL1:47.435Q
3.229 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:47.733 
4.320 Lucia BUSI  BOR1:49.711
5.441 Lara KRONER  ECK1:50.401
 Race 243, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:43.843Q
2.398 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:44.331Q
3.130 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:45.455q
4.465 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:52.393
5.560 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ-    
 Race 244, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:42.248Q
2.5141 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:44.164Q
3.452 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:45.320q
4.2119 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:46.522
5.3108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:49.158
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 252, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:47.568Q
2.127 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:47.670Q
3.388 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV1:51.141 
4.2150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:06.153ADV
460 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZP
 Race 253, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.518 Margherita POZZI  BOR1:46.742Q
2.1103 Claudia HOF  STG1:46.750Q
3.277 Valentina CECON  PON1:48.082q
4.3108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:49.056
5.489 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV1:51.484
 Race 254, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:48.531Q
2.286 Alessia LORINI  SES1:48.703Q
3.565 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:48.855q
4.320 Lucia BUSI  BOR1:48.913
5.441 Lara KRONER  ECK1:49.493
 Race 255, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5152 Esmee ROES  TRL1:52.307Q
2.229 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:52.474Q
3.1119 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:05.186ADV
4.4144 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT2:13.296ADV
5.3102 Yara MEIJERS  STG2:16.519
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 256, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:44.580Q
2.416 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:44.753Q
3.1141 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:46.631 
4.298 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:46.662
 Race 257, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:39.738Q
2.414 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:39.902Q
3.524 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST1:44.402 
4.219 Desire POZZI  BOR1:49.622
5.382 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT-    
 Race 258, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:46.661Q
2.417 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:46.869Q
3.555 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL1:47.123 
4.3100 Esmee JAGER  STG1:48.525
5.230 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:49.125
 Race 259, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.464 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:41.636Q
2.115 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:41.832Q
3.226 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:42.781 
4.352 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:44.395
5.599 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:45.165
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 284, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:48.174Q
2.141 Lara KRONER  ECK1:49.103Q
3.288 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV1:52.574Q
4.389 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV1:54.083 
 Race 285, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Lucia BUSI  BOR1:50.523Q
2.2108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:51.348Q
3.3102 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:51.358Q
4.460 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:51.399 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 286, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.429 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:46.451Q
2.3152 Esmee ROES  TRL1:46.537Q
3.146 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:46.697q
4.286 Alessia LORINI  SES1:47.370
5.6150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:47.658
6.5119 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:52.195
 Race 287, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.427 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:47.090Q
2.118 Margherita POZZI  BOR1:47.182Q
3.2103 Claudia HOF  STG1:47.523 
4.577 Valentina CECON  PON1:47.546
5.665 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:48.348
6.7144 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT1:57.348
7.35 Olivia WEEDON  ALD-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 288, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.682 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:42.189Q
2.126 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:43.433Q
3.252 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:43.535q
4.519 Desire POZZI  BOR1:43.807
5.324 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST1:43.895
6.499 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB-    
 Race 289, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:47.014Q
2.530 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:47.706Q
3.4100 Esmee JAGER  STG1:55.022 
4.298 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:03.372
355 Savannah AUDIER  IHCLP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 290, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:41.618Q
2.364 Caroline MURPHY  LUX2:15.436Q
214 Viola DE PIAZZA  BORP
415 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BORP
 Race 291, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:43.747Q
2.313 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:43.788Q
3.216 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:43.990 
4.417 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:44.122
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 308, Group 8     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV1:56.692 
160 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZP
 Race 309, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5102 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:49.951 
2.241 Lara KRONER  ECK1:50.455
3.320 Lucia BUSI  BOR1:50.526
4.688 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV1:51.890
5.4108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:52.438
6.1101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG-    
 Race 310, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.85 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:47.015 
2.377 Valentina CECON  PON1:47.241
3.2103 Claudia HOF  STG1:48.041
4.186 Alessia LORINI  SES1:48.045
5.565 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:48.492
6.4150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:49.131
7.6119 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:49.315
8.7144 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT-    
 Race 311, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Esmee ROES  TRL1:43.699 
2.129 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:43.866
3.518 Margherita POZZI  BOR1:47.382
4.346 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:47.559
5.427 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:49.359
655 Savannah AUDIER  IHCLP
 Race 324, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Desire POZZI  BOR1:45.818 
2.3100 Esmee JAGER  STG1:45.892
3.224 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST1:45.916
4.498 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:47.064
5.599 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:48.876
 Race 325, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.615 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:39.600 
2.182 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:39.722
3.714 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:41.754
4.4141 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:42.039
5.352 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:42.239
6.226 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:44.558
7.530 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:47.153
 Race 326, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:54.0525 
2.217 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:54.1713
 Race 327, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:40.79234 
2.297 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:40.99821
3.154 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:41.15113
4.464 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:41.8608
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1341|1|2|11:40.792
2.97 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB2211|1|1|21:40.998
3.54 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW3131|1|1|31:39.738
4.64 Caroline MURPHY  LUX481|1|2|41:41.636
  Final, Group 2
5.16 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR151|2|3|11:43.990
6.17 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR231|2|4|21:44.122
  Final, Group 3
7.15 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR11|2|P|11:39.600
8.82 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT22|5|1|21:39.722
9.14 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR31|2|P|31:39.902
10.141 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT42|3|1|41:42.039
11.52 Candy WENIGER  EVD53|4|3|51:42.239
12.26 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE62|3|2|61:42.781
13.30 Chiara BETTI  CPP73|5|2|71:45.455
  Final, Group 4
14.19 Desire POZZI  BOR12|4|4|11:43.807
15.100 Esmee JAGER  STG22|4|3|21:45.892
16.24 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST33|3|5|31:43.895
17.98 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB42|4|4|41:44.331
18.99 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB52|5|6|51:45.165
  Final, Group 5
19.152 Esmee ROES  TRL1P|1|2|11:43.699
20.29 Katia FILIPPI  CPP23|2|1|21:43.866
21.18 Margherita POZZI  BOR3NF|1|2|31:46.742
22.46 Lene ESCHER  ETR44|1|3|41:46.684
23.27 Léa CANTERO  CGALE54|2|1|51:47.090
24.55 Savannah AUDIER  IHCLP2|3|P|P1:47.123
  Final, Group 6
25.5 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1P|1|7|11:47.015
26.77 Valentina CECON  PON23|3|4|21:47.241
27.103 Claudia HOF  STG33|2|3|31:46.639
28.86 Alessia LORINI  SES43|2|4|41:47.370
29.65 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX54|3|5|51:48.348
30.150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ63|4|5|61:47.658
31.119 Femke DE BOER  TRL74|3|6|71:46.522
32.144 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT84|4|6|81:55.533
  Final, Group 7
33.102 Yara MEIJERS  STG15|5|3|11:49.712
34.41 Lara KRONER  ECK25|5|2|21:49.103
35.20 Lucia BUSI  BOR34|4|1|31:48.913
36.88 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV44|3|3|41:51.141
37.108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU55|4|2|51:49.056
38.101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG6NF|1|61:48.174
  Final, Group 8
39.89 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV15|5|4|11:51.484
40.60 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZP5|P|4|P1:51.399


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Customboots.de