Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 21-23 October 2016

Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Pietro SIGHEL  ITA
2. Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA
3. Sven ROES  TRL
4. Sergei MILOVANOV  PET
5. Pietro MARINELLI  ITA
6. Nathan JANSEN  TRL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS
2. Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS
3. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
4. Angelina TARASOVA  RUS
5. Gioya LANCEE  SCT
6. Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Erika LINDGREN  SWE
2. Gloria IORIATTI  ITA
3. Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT
4. Ilaria COTZA  ITA
5. Gloria CONFORTOLA  ITA
6. Anna BEISER  GER
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Alena KRYLOVA  EKB
2. Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA
3. Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA
4. Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
5. Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
6. Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Martina PERETTI  VGT
2. Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP
3. Anna ROMEO  VGT
4. Noemi DELLA MORETTA  BOR
5. Emily TORMEN  UGP
6. Viola SIMONINI  BOR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Lucia PERETTI  ITA
2. Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA
3. Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA
4. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
5. Elena VIVIANI  ITA
6. Martina VALCEPINA  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH
2. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
3. Artem DERKACH  RUS
4. Anton VORONIN  RUS
5. Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS
6. Clément FLORAC  USF
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Viacheslav KARPOV  PET
2. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
3. Diané SELLIER  USF
4. Semen ILINSKII  PET
5. Thomas NADALINI  ITA
6. Vladimir BALBEKOV  PET
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Maurizio TUNNO  VGT
2. Matteo PIACENTINI  SES
3. Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR
4. Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR
5. Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP
6. Sebastian CAPONE  VGT
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Kirill SHASHIN  RUS
2. Artem DENISOV  RUS
3. Nicola RODIGARI  ITA
4. Daniil EIBOG  RUS
5. Tristan NAVARRO  RPV
6. Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de