Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Budapest, Hungary - 18-20 March 2016

Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Dominika SIMANDLOVA  CZE
2. Katia FILIPPI  ITA
3. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
4. Daria KURCHATOVA  RUS
5. Ilenia BRADANINI  ITA
6. SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
2. JASZAPATI Peter  HUN
3. Giuseppe ROMEO  ITA
4. NOGRADI Bence  HUN
5. Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL
6. Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BEL
2. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE
3. Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA
4. Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA
5. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
6. Anna BEISER  GER
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Diané SELLIER  FRA
2. Attila SZASZ  ROU
3. Hazar KARAGOL  TUR
4. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
5. Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX
6. Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Gioya LANCEE  NED
2. Gloria IORIATTI  ITA
3. Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  GER
4. Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL
5. Gloria CONFORTOLA  ITA
6. Petra VANKOVA  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Tjerk DE BOER  NED
2. Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL
3. Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED
4. Davut TAHTACI  TUR
5. Mark CHONG  ITA
6. NEMES Krisztian  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna SIGHEL  ITA
2. Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE
3. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
4. Tineke DEN DULK  NED
5. Avalon AARDOOM  NED
6. Jennifer PICKERING  GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Jens ALMEY  BEL
2. Firat YARDIMCI  TUR
3. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
4. Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL
5. Stijn DESMET  BEL
6. Koen SLOOTWEG  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Roza KOOYSTRA  NED
2. Kathryn THOMSON  GBR
3. Renata SZOCS  ROU
4. Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL
5. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
6. Gemma COOPER  GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED
2. Leon BLOEMHOF  NED
3. Mylan ELZINK  NED
4. Josh CHEETHAM  GBR
5. Thibaut MELINE  FRA
6. Billy SIMMS  GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport