Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 (DC-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-21 February 2016
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 51, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
52.900
Q
2.
2
6
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
54.410
Q
3.
5
18
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
56.758
4.
4
16
Stella SLEEBOS
GO
57.722
5.
3
33
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
1:07.960
Race 52, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Anna BABER
EVD
53.158
Q
2.
3
32
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
53.247
Q
3.
5
19
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
56.276
4.
2
43
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
56.820
5.
4
13
Lara RAKOW
ETR
56.936
Race 53, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
53.074
Q
2.
3
26
Bibi ARTS
STB
55.380
Q
3.
4
31
Amelie COREMANS
STKG
57.510
4.
5
39
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
57.592
5.
2
42
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
-
Race 54, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
53.365
Q
2.
3
35
Suze KINGMA
TRL
55.005
Q
3.
4
2
Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ
BST
56.151
4.
2
21
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
57.418
5.
5
7
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
57.734
Race 55, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Martina PERETTI
VGT
52.599
Q
2.
3
27
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
52.910
Q
3.
4
11
Svea ROTHE
ETR
53.168
q
4.
2
37
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
54.066
5.
5
44
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
56.214
Race 56, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
53.938
Q
2.
2
17
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
54.350
Q
3.
3
4
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
54.992
4.
5
20
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
55.236
5.
4
38
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
55.310
Race 57, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
10
Lene ESCHER
ETR
53.174
Q
2.
1
3
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
53.287
Q
3.
5
36
Femke DE BOER
TRL
53.891
q
4.
3
41
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
54.185
5.
4
28
Akki KIVITS
STB
54.514
Race 58, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
1
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
-
Q
2.
1
30
Claudia HOF
STG
-
Q
3.
3
12
Romy KAISER
ETR
-
ADV
4.
4
23
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
-
Race 59, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Esmee ROES
TRL
54.516
Q
2.
2
9
Betty MOESKE
ETR
54.862
Q
3.
4
24
Queeny DE LANG
SCT
54.922
4.
3
47
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
54.942
5.
5
22
Laura HEISS
MERC
57.157
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters