Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (DC-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 4-6 December 2015
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 194, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
24
Alex NIETO-GUARASA
BST
50.975
Q
2.
2
88
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
51.074
3.
3
115
Bas GIERMAN
STG
51.264
1
55
Rick DEIKE
ETR
P
Race 195, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Niall TREACY
MIRC
49.072
Q
2.
2
60
Tobias WIECHMANN
ETR
49.184
3.
3
147
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
49.228
4.
4
58
Paul NITSCHE
ETR
52.066
5.
5
40
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
52.598
Race 196, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
49.816
Q
2.
2
75
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
50.281
3.
4
122
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
50.449
4.
3
78
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
50.543
Race 197, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Teun BOER
NSV
47.893
Q
2.
4
138
Steyn LAND
TRL
48.263
3.
2
54
Jonas ANTENEN
ETR
49.193
4.
3
56
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
50.357
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 198, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
46.131
Q
2.
3
137
Niels KINGMA
TRL
46.257
3.
2
6
Peter RICHES
ALD
47.527
4.
4
43
Johann KAISER
ECK
48.237
Race 199, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
47.634
Q
2.
2
154
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
48.134
3.
4
7
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
49.894
4.
3
63
Julius HESSE
EVD
1:00.368
Race 200, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Hugo BOSMA
STB
47.639
Q
2.
2
22
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
48.144
3.
4
31
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
48.687
4.
3
64
Martin PFROPPER
EVD
48.837
Race 201, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
47.328
Q
2.
2
76
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
48.251
3.
4
141
Diané SELLIER
USF
49.903
4.
3
46
Robin TENZER
ECO
1:17.217
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters