Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
26TH AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 2 November 2014
Final 3000 m Relay Men Junior
Race 129, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
25
Noord Nederland
NNL
5:13.819
2
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
3
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
7
Sam AAGTEN
52
Milan SCHENK
2.
4
22
YVZ-HVHW
YVH
5:14.370
9
Georgie DALRYMPLE
21
Jesse SPEIJERS
22
Loe VAN BELLE
29
Constanze KLUIVERS
3.
3
23
SVU-STKG
SVS
5:43.070
84
Thibault FOSTIER
93
Pieter BOLSIUS
94
Manel VISSCHER
96
Jelmer DE KLEINE
4.
1
24
Nijmeegse SV B
NSVB
-
34
Roos PEEK
35
Melvin WILTING
36
Marcel VALIZE
37
Steijn KOOPS
Race 130, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
9
Nijmeegse SV
NSV
5:04.134
38
Anna TIMMERMAN
39
Teun BOER
40
Rolf VAN KLEEF
41
Jan REUVERS
2.
1
13
ST Groningen
STG
5:04.192
71
Bas GIERMAN
72
Willard REINDERS
75
Niels KINGMA
76
Bram VAN DER MEER
3.
4
21
SV Utrecht B
SVUB
5:04.884
92
Jari VAN POLEN
100
Caspar DOUMA
101
Syb KOOT
124
Nienke BOLLEMA
4.
2
26
TRIAS-DEN
TRD
5:09.617
8
Philip DUE SCHMIDT
42
Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND
109
Brian VAN RIET
116
Steyn LAND
Race 131, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Shorttrack Brabant
STB
4:32.637
16
Tom HOFKER
33
Peter MURPHY
64
Hugo BOSMA
120
Friso EMONS
2.
3
20
Team Joop
JOOP
4:41.059
11
Kay HUISMAN
18
Marijn VAN ESCH
50
Erik VAN DER TOL
65
Bas ANDRIESSEN
3.
4
17
Shorttrack Haarlem
STH
5:03.046
80
Maayke OUWEHAND
81
Chantal VAN BEKKUM
83
Koen KERSTEN
122
Oliver KERSTEN
4.
2
7
Kristallijn Gent
STKG
5:10.825
87
Gianni CABOOR
88
Robbe VOLCKAERT
89
Bert GOETHALS
123
Emily ALMEY
Race 132, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
11
SC Thialf Heerenveen
SCT
4:36.869
47
Jan Douwe JANSEN
48
Jelmer KOOISTRA
49
Nils VAN DER VEGT
51
Sipke CASTELEIN
2.
3
14
SV Utrecht
SVU
4:37.303
99
Bram STEENAART
102
Hessel KOOT
103
Jos VAN DER NOLL
104
Lucas BREMMER
3.
1
6
IJV Zoetermeer
IJVZ
4:45.517
23
Bas VAN BELLE
24
Kjeld VLOEMANS
30
David TEN CATE
31
Rick DE GROOT
4.
2
19
Trias Shorttrack
TRL
4:55.894
107
Hessel VAN BERKUM
108
Joris BERGSMA
112
Robin VAN RIET
113
Sven ROES
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters