Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SPECULAAS CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 7-8 February 2015

Overall Classification G+B Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Joel HEISS  MERC
2. Ina SINN  MERC
3. Kimberley DE LANG  SCT
4. Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  HVHW
5. Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU
6. Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH
2. Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS
3. Queeny DE LANG  SCT
4. Suze KINGMA  STG
5. Laura HEISS  MERC
6. Akki KIVITS  STB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
2. Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU
3. Samuel JANSEN  TRL
4. Till SCHÄFER  MERC
5. Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
6. Timofey DONSKOI  BSC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Caroline MURPHY  LUX
2. Esmee JAGER  STG
3. Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU
4. Roos ANTONISSEN  STG
5. Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
6. Yara MEIJERS  STG
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
2. Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
3. Leander SCHEPERS  YDS
4. Ramses DEBRUYNE  BSC
5. Ivan GROFFILS  YDS
6. Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG
2. Imke VANDEUREN  IRTA
3. Marijn WIERSMA  STA
4. Sanne HOFKER  STB
5. Esther GIJSBERS  SVU
6. Océane HAUGUEL  CVGH
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Tom HOFKER  STB
2. Sven ROES  TRL
3. Hilco HEIJNE  STB
4. Robin VAN RIET  TRL
5. Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ
6. Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
2. Gioya LANCEE  SCT
3. Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL
4. Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL
5. Marie DROUET  CVGH
6. Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Gillian GOUD  STA
2. Friso EMONS  STB
3. David TEN CATE  IJVZ
4. Kyle AERENS  STKG
5. Brian BAGGERMAN  IJA
6. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV