Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (BA-L/M-3)-EUROPA CUP - Nottingham, Great Britain - 9-11 January 2015
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior B
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 40, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
134
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
2:36.852
Q
2.
1
194
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
2:36.878
Q
3.
4
150
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
2:38.461
4.
2
125
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
2:39.819
5.
3
221
Théo KHELLAF
USF
2:41.761
6.
5
158
Jay JANSSENS
IRTA
2:45.799
Race 41, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
118
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
2:35.988
Q
2.
5
209
Friso EMONS
STB
2:36.030
Q
3.
1
199
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
2:38.442
4.
2
186
Marco GONIN
PIT
2:42.369
5.
6
156
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
2:58.921
6.
4
211
Gianni CABOOR
STKG
-
Race 42, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
195
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
2:32.267
Q
2.
1
202
Surendra VILLA
SES
2:33.413
Q
3.
6
124
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
2:35.393
4.
4
166
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
2:39.151
5.
2
157
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
2:41.143
6.
5
212
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
2:43.751
Race 43, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
168
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
2:34.538
Q
2.
3
219
Clément FLORAC
USF
2:34.756
Q
3.
2
196
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
2:36.422
4.
6
163
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
2:37.800
5.
5
104
Martinius ELVEBAKKEN
ASK
2:37.912
6.
4
216
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
2:39.066
Race 44, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
198
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
2:30.941
Q
2.
5
109
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
2:31.047
Q
3.
4
208
Gillian GOUD
STA
2:31.059
4.
2
164
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
2:33.293
5.
3
113
Robin VERHOOGHE
BSC
2:36.603
6.
6
154
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
2:36.905
7.
7
135
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
2:52.431
Race 45, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
220
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
2:40.051
Q
2.
1
205
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
2:40.129
Q
3.
2
122
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
2:41.763
4.
4
215
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
2:42.582
5.
3
159
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
2:43.179
6.
5
197
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters