|
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 196, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 26 | | Erika LINDGREN | SODM | 47.950 | 34 | |
2. | 1 | 30 | | Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE | STKG | 48.106 | 21 | |
3. | 3 | 14 | | Anna Katharina GÄRTNER | EVD | 48.189 | 13 | |
4. | 4 | 15 | | Nina HOGEVEEN | GO | 48.196 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 26 | | Erika LINDGREN | SODM | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 47.950 | |
2. | 30 | | Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE | STKG | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|1|2 | 48.106 | |
3. | 14 | | Anna Katharina GÄRTNER | EVD | 3 | 13 | | 1|2|2|3 | 48.189 | |
4. | 15 | | Nina HOGEVEEN | GO | 4 | 8 | | 1|1|2|4 | 48.196 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 32 | | Martine DE BOER | TRL | 1 | 5 | | 1|1|3|1 | 49.295 | |
6. | 34 | | Ilaria COTZA | VFT | 2 | 3 | | 1|2|4|2 | 49.391 | |
7. | 25 | | Federica MAFFEI | SCP | 3 | 2 | | 2|2|3|3 | 48.865 | |
Semi Final, Group 1 |
8. | 5 | | Gloria IORIATTI | CPP | P | | | 1|2|P | 48.803 | |
Final, Group 3 |
9. | 9 | | Stephanie KRAUSE | ECK | 1 | | | 2|3|1|1 | 49.061 | |
10. | 33 | | Federica APOLLONI | VFT | 2 | | | 2|3|2|2 | 49.317 | |
11. | 11 | | Jil LINKA | ECO | 3 | | | 2|3|1|3 | 49.722 | |
12. | 8 | | Anita DUMBERGER | DEC | 4 | | | 1|4|2|4 | 49.183 | |
Final, Group 4 |
13. | 1 | | Tanith TURNER | ALD | 1 | | | 2|3|3|1 | 48.983 | |
14. | 24 | | Valentina BONATI | PON | 2 | | | 2|4|3|2 | 50.266 | |
15. | 10 | | Anna BEISER | ECO | 3 | | | 2|4|4|3 | 50.408 | |
Semi Final, Group 2 |
16. | 19 | | Imke VANDEUREN | IRTA | P | | | 2|4|P | 49.771 | |
Final, Group 5 |
17. | 12 | | Chantalle SCHLICHTING | ETR | 1 | | | 3|2|1|1 | 50.875 | |
18. | 28 | | Sanne HOFKER | STB | 2 | | | 4|2|2|2 | 50.881 | |
19. | 16 | | Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN | HVHW | 3 | | | 3|2|2|3 | 51.169 | |
20. | 18 | | Sara VAN ZUIJLEN | IHCL | 4 | | | 4|1|3|4 | 51.098 | |
21. | 31 | | Esther GIJSBERS | SVU | 5 | | | 3|1|1|5 | 50.555 | |
Final, Group 6 |
22. | 17 | | Vivienne DE JONG | IHCL | 1 | | | 3|1|4|1 | 51.922 | |
23. | 7 | | Anais MIUS | CVGH | 2 | | | 5|2|5|2 | 52.482 | |
24. | 6 | | Océane HAUGUEL | CVGH | 3 | | | 3|1|3|3 | 50.446 | |
Semi Final, Group 3 |
25. | 4 | | Noelie RIBAS | CGALE | DNF | | | 3|1|NF | 50.884 | |
26. | 20 | | Charlotte HAYWARD | MIRC | P | | | 4|2|P | 50.639 | |
Final, Group 7 |
27. | 22 | | Holly HOYLAND | NIRC | 1 | | | 4|4|1|1 | 51.183 | |
28. | 23 | | Camilla BARON | PON | 2 | | | 3|3|2|2 | 51.773 | |
29. | 3 | | Giulia MAGRO | CGALE | 3 | | | 5|3|2|3 | 51.241 | |
30. | 36 | | Francesca TASSIN | VFT | 4 | | | 4|3|1|4 | 52.768 | |
Final, Group 8 |
31. | 27 | | Moniek HEURMAN | STB | 1 | | | 3|4|3|1 | 51.368 | |
32. | 35 | | Gaia EKPO-OTU | VFT | 2 | | | 4|4|3|2 | 53.174 | |
33. | 29 | | Anouk STEL | STG | 3 | | | 4|3|4|3 | 53.324 | |
34. | 21 | | Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE | NIRC | 4 | | | 4|3|4|4 | 58.829 | |
Heats, Group 1 |
| 2 | | Gloria CONFORTOLA | BOR | DNF | | | NF | | |
| 13 | | Lisa ECKSTEIN | EVD | P | | | P | | |
|
|